Rezultati

35. Maraton treh src

Maraton Radenska Classic (42.195 m) - moški

Mesto Startna številka Ime in priimeknameČasKategorija Mesto kategorija
11Justus Kipchirchir KipronoJustus Kipchirchir Kiprono02:17:2642MA 1
22Silas Kiprono TooSilas Kiprono Too02:16:2042MA 1
35Mitja KosoveljKGT PapežMitja Kosovelj02:20:2042MB 1
4263Aleksandar SlavnićS Srcem za SlobotaAleksandar Slavnic03:53:4942MA 8
490Marjan VukeličDoorson SportimaMarjan Vukelic03:49:0642MF 2
4120Tomaž ČudenTomaz Cuden04:01:3242MG 5
618Antun BeloševićTK Marathon 95 - VaraždinAntun Belosevic04:25:5442MH 6
6194Gašper KuharZavod MitikasGasper Kuhar03:27:1142MA 6
7176Davor KorenDavor Koren03:25:5642MB 11
725Vito PaničŠD ELEKTRO ENERGIJAVito Panic03:21:4042MC 6
8181Dominik KovačičProteini.si Shop BTC Murska SobotaDominik Kovacic03:47:3442MB 1
952Matjan CojhterAvantus running team SloveniaMatjan Cojhter03:41:0142MC 3
919Štefan SkitekTEKAŠKI FORUMStefan Skitek03:34:3642MH 3
9319Wagner ManfredSU Kaercher Leibnitz, RoadrunnersWagner Manfred03:39:3642ME 4
1015Drago SmoleDrago Smole03:38:1942ME 1
1085László TigyiFutapestLaszlo Tigyi03:31:2342MG 8
11302Franci VolkarŠkd MekinjeFranci Volkar02:55:0942MC 3
11249Janko RebernjakJanko Rebernjak03:29:2942MF 17
12101Branko BašŠportno društvo Predilnice LitijaBranko Bas03:44:2442MD 30
12264Franci SnedecUrbani tekači (ŠD Mladi up)Franci Snedec03:55:1242MF 10
13207Bernd MartinschitzLC KapinBernd Martinschitz03:19:0942MD 7
1368Roman KoprivcTekaški forumRoman Koprivc04:21:1442MF 5
13311Urban ŽitnikUrban Zitnik03:04:1042MA 2
1445Dušan FisterKK TropovciDusan Fister02:51:5942MA 37
14140Marjan HajshenLAŠKOMarjan Hajshen03:51:3642MG 23
15242Anže PretnarkrepcAnze Pretnar02:59:2542MA 12
16130Armin DžafićVikend paketArmin Dzafic03:46:1942MC 3
16276Denis ŠkorcDenis Skorc03:36:2942MA 1
16173Ivo KljenakIvo Kljenak03:55:5542MF 7
1720Aleksandar AničinAleksandar Anicin03:15:0042MG 1
17114Boštjan Cipottem turbo tropovciBostjan Cipot02:58:4742MC 22
18210Boris MikušBoris Mikus03:17:4542MD 4
18136Zsolt Gonda GondaZsolt Gonda Gonda03:26:5942MB 78
19138Bojan GorenčičBojan Gorencic04:03:2142ME 11
19285Davorin TemlinDavorin Temlin03:48:0542MC 2
19164Egidijus JuzonisNa, pagauk!Egidijus Juzonis02:58:5942MB 28
20134Dionyz FoldesPB RUNDionyz Foldes03:52:0542MD 3
2192Borut GrudenUrbani tekači (ŠD Mladi up)Borut Gruden03:23:1942MD 15
21230Denis PerkoDenis Perko03:45:3642MC 8
2113Toni LekšeŠD ELEKTRO ENERGIJAToni Lekse03:44:5142MG 3
2367Alojz MlinarSrednja Šola RavneAlojz Mlinar02:59:5542MF 4
2479Borut PetercaPočasnele iz ZadvoraBorut Peterca03:28:3842MF 35
24275Rok ŠkaperRok Skaper03:52:4342MA 10
2562Gerhard ZieglerWeizGerhard Ziegler03:44:5442MF 15
2533Marjan AltAtletski klub OrmožMarjan Alt02:54:5142ME 9
26153Emil Idoski Emil Idoski 03:07:2842MA 3
27151David HorváthDavid Horvath03:35:5842MB 19
2727Saša Pevec---Sasa Pevec03:59:3942ME 17
28208Janez MatejSV - RB 72. BR Janez Matej03:45:3542MC 2
28157Milan JanšaMilan Jansa03:19:4142MF 36
29262Borut SiherleBorut Siherle03:41:4142MF 8
29214Vinko MlakarVeterinarska bolnica LenartVinko Mlakar03:52:3142ME 2
30309Darko ŽalacA:K."Jastreb 99"-JastrebarskoDarko Zalac03:45:2242ME 5
30218Lovro MundaUrbani tekači (ŠD Mladi up)Lovro Munda03:42:4642MD 94
3028Štefan BuzetiTekaška sekcija RadenskaStefan Buzeti04:04:0542MH 21
3055Tomaž PintaričTekaški forumTomaz Pintaric03:13:0942MC 12
31110Uroš BricmanSlovenj GradecUros Bricman04:15:3442ME 7
32310Klemen ŽbontarKlemen Zbontar03:14:1642MA 8
32172Pavle KlemenčičTIMING LjubljanaPavle Klemencic03:17:3242MF 7
3354Rafael ZiherlDCSURafael Ziherl03:59:0242ME 27
34297Branko VančekŠD Premogovnik VelenjeBranko Vancek03:24:0042MH 7
34189Peter KrižanUrbani tekači (ŠD Mladi up)Peter Krizan03:29:1142MA 6
35156Augustas JakubynasBK "DZUKIJA"Augustas Jakubynas02:51:5042MA 38
35277Bojan ŠmidBojan Smid04:02:3542MF 16
37171Alojz Klaneček3K ŠPORTAlojz Klanecek03:21:3542MF 8
37322Janez KepicJanez Kepic04:22:0642MC 9
38295Andrej UranjekAndrej Uranjek03:25:4142MF 6
41190Aleš KrižmanSV - 15. PVLAles Krizman03:54:3642MB 28
41105Igor BezekRakiška RaketaIgor Bezek04:03:5942MC 4
42128Ákos Péter Dr.baloghÁkos Peter Dr.balogh03:43:4942MD 4
43204Vojko MarinkovićVojko Marinkovic04:54:1642MD 3
44246Thomas QuerriouxThomas Querrioux03:42:3942MC 10
45241Kristjan PremužKristjan Premuz03:14:2142MA 7
46159Milan JelerTrmastiMilan Jeler03:17:0042ME 3
4723Zlatko RajhNEVER GIVE UPZlatko Rajh03:07:2442MD 5
50144Tomi HercanTomi Hercan03:29:4742MA 4
51100Julio Cesar BaldiDaniel RechJulio Cesar Baldi03:56:2942ME 1
52179Vasilij-vasko KosirnikVasilij-vasko Kosirnik03:39:5342MI 8
53215Branko MohoričSV - MORS - UO MariborBranko Mohoric04:28:1942MF 13
54132Matej FelicijanMatej Felicijan03:41:0642MC 3
5580Dejan DrenDruštvo za športno rekreacijo GorenjeDejan Dren03:30:0842MD 2
56193Kamil KrznarSV - 74. PEHP Kamil Krznar03:51:0642MB 4
57158Miroslav Javorniktek.siMiroslav Javornik03:49:1142MH 17
58280Niko ŠtabucNiko Stabuc03:18:3642MB 18
58206Renato MarkočRenato Markoc03:59:4942MD 9
5937Gerhard LeebSchwimm Aktiv Club Gerhard Leeb03:17:3842MF 5
6049Danijel HajdinjakProŠportDanijel Hajdinjak02:41:2942MB 14
60220Miha NageljMiha Nagelj03:56:1142MA 2
61178Aljoša KorošaOstali odpadkiAljosa Korosa03:38:5242MA 10
62186Simon KrampačAtletski klub OrmožSimon Krampac03:37:4942MB 20
6363David ŽerjavUrbani tekači (ŠD Mladi up)David Zerjav03:20:0542MB 5
65197Dejan LenartHappy GymDejan Lenart04:27:4142MC 23
6635Matevž SchaubachSV - GŠSVMatevz Schaubach02:39:0242MC 15
68209Damir MatotekTK Kotoripski begačiDamir Matotek02:52:2742MB 16
69304Blaž VršnikZavod MitikasBlaz Vrsnik04:30:0142MB 6
70165Alessandro Saško KalcOK3 runningAlessandro Sasko Kalc04:15:4142MG 362
71282Boštjan ŠvabBostjan Svab02:42:1142MF 25
72107Alen BožičSV - 10. PEHPAlen Bozic03:03:5542MA 5
7511Grzegorz WnukSBD ENERGETYK RYBNIKGrzegorz Wnuk04:36:0342ME 2
76139Matej GrčarŠportno društvo Danfoss Trata d.o.o.Matej Grcar04:39:2742MB 10
7821Hannes KranixfeldHeiltherme Bad WaltersdorfHannes Kranixfeld03:07:3342MD 3
81291Primož TrilarŠportno društvo Slovenia ControlPrimoz Trilar03:47:2742MB 23
82148Boris HorvatBoris Horvat04:15:4742MA 9
82236Davorin PlavčakDavorin Plavcak03:31:3542ME 45
83125Marko DolanecMarko Dolanec03:45:0142ME 9
8424Rok ŽižekCenitve ŽižekRok Zizek03:37:3042MC 34
86301Gorazd VoglarMajstri LenartGorazd Voglar04:44:2342MF 27
88247Jan RadovanKarate klub KimonJan Radovan03:38:4442MA 33
8876Miha FerlanŠportno društvo Zavarovalnice TriglavMiha Ferlan03:18:2942MC 68
89306Leon ZelkoLeon Zelko03:25:4142MA 29
90202Darko LužnikSV - 10. PEHPDarko Luznik03:58:1142MB 7
91284Fazekas TamásadrenalinseFazekas Tamas03:24:1742MD 31
9273Sandi SlugaNinchoSandi Sluga03:24:1242MF 8
94244Matjaž PuhSV - GŠSVMatjaz Puh03:34:5642MB 18
9557Jure CudermanZavod MitikasJure Cuderman03:36:4542MD 2
95274Primož ŠešekPrimoz Sesek04:24:3742MC 6
9748Matjaž BohincŠD PoljaneMatjaz Bohinc03:49:1242MF 16
9944Hartmann Stampferstampfer.orgHartmann Stampfer04:09:1742MG 37
100126Damjan DolerDamjan Doler03:23:5742MC 15
10081Janez BerčičJaber iMRSJanez Bercic04:06:0842MG 6
101286Izidor TomaziniBlaz & MancaIzidor Tomazini04:18:3142MC 14
10126Stanislav KermeljTRIATLON KLUB LJUBLJANAStanislav Kermelj03:55:2042MH 5
10260Ivan PergovnikLOGATECIvan Pergovnik03:28:3942MH 14
103155Dino IslambegovićDino Islambegovic03:38:2242MF 2
104108Drago BožičekDrago Bozicek04:28:5242MD 10
104216Dušan MrakMojstranaDusan Mrak02:51:1142MF 33
105260Danilo SelinšekDanilo Selinsek03:38:5842MD 15
106313David NjagiRun 2getherDavid Njagi02:17:0042MC 6
106121Mitja DebelakM.SobotaMitja Debelak03:18:0342MB 23
107118Vojislav Curulicsuper maraton bolognaVojislav Curulic04:08:0742MH 8
10889Marijan KaučičORANŽNIMarijan Kaucic04:22:0342MF 6
10993Janez AnderleŠpica LjubljanaJanez Anderle04:00:3442MG 16
110233Branko PetovarTekaška sekcija RadenskaBranko Petovar04:19:3742MD 3
11130Marko PotočnikMarko Potocnik04:21:1242MD 26
113133Srečko FerčičTAOSrecko Fercic03:28:0442MB 31
114122Benjamin DobnikarZavod MitikasBenjamin Dobnikar03:52:2942MA 9
115167Peter KaučičPeter Kaucic04:08:5042MD 29
11774Blaž PrimcBlaz Primc03:40:3342MB 5
119201Bogdan LipušBogdan Lipus04:01:0042MD 22
119240Bojan PožarUrbani tekači (ŠD Mladi up)Bojan Pozar04:27:4242MG 5
12061Zdravko ČufarTAO, Tekaški forumZdravko Cufar03:51:2242MG 6
122221Kazem NajibKazem Najib04:37:0842MD 144
12365Janoš SrdočUrbani tekači (ŠD Mladi up)Janos Srdoc03:28:3542MC 2
124169Miran KernJP VODOVOD-KANALIZACIJA d.o.o. Miran Kern04:01:4242MF 32
125267Mladen StamenkovićDSR MARATON ULJANIKMladen Stamenkovic03:50:1442MG 7
127257Tomi RozmanTomi Rozman04:43:2942MC 14
129161Boštjan JenkoŠportno društvo Butan plinBostjan Jenko03:37:5542MD 11
13066Baumann AntonÖsterreichische POST AGBaumann Anton03:33:2342MG 6
13251Asmir NuhanovićDruštvo za kulturo in šport COOLAsmir Nuhanovic03:29:5942MC 3
13377Sandi KoščakSandi Koscak03:44:2842MF 31
134239Gorazd PovšičGorazd Povsic03:02:0242MD 4
13583Igor StegelTekaški forumIgor Stegel03:40:4742MG 12
136135József GavallérBKV ElőreJozsef Gavaller04:33:5142ME 45
136112Mitja Bukovec3K ŠPORTMitja Bukovec03:26:4442MC 11
137152Luka HrvatinLuka Hrvatin03:45:2242MA 32
137315Rainer SammtRainer Sammt03:21:1542MD 23
141256Ivan RozmanIvan Rozman03:45:2142MD 20
143170Miha KimovecŠportno društvo Butan plinMiha Kimovec03:03:4542MB 2
14541Milivoj KodričŠD Brazde vzdržljivostiMilivoj Kodric04:15:4042MI 35
146184Domen KozjekDomen Kozjek03:28:1642MD 7
147129Iztok Drakslermetalmontage eu ltd podruznica slovenijaIztok Draksler03:54:0442MC 1
14914Zdravko BaricTekaški forumZdravko Baric03:54:3142MG 1
150251Andrej RiglerZavod MitikasAndrej Rigler03:48:5642MB 5
152115Loran CsecsurAzirov BimbaLoran Csecsur03:45:4642MA 34
154232Davorin Peternelj ŠD UJV - PolicijaDavorin Peternelj03:45:0842MB 59
155299Aleš VerbnikKD RajdAles Verbnik03:33:0542MC 35
15678Boštjan ŠtinePapirnica VevčeBostjan Stine04:06:0242MG 20
157266Danijel SršenBOLJŠA POLOVICADanijel Srsen03:19:4942MC 25
16047Matko JosipovićTekaški Forum / ŠD RibaMatko Josipovic05:14:2142MF 18
16143Darko KatanTekaški forumDarko Katan03:24:3942MD 24
16356Uroš KraljSV - RB 1. BRUros Kralj02:56:0142MC 18
164248Andrej RajšpSV - 74. PEHP Andrej Rajsp03:54:2442MC 6
16534Aleš ŽontarSV - RB 1. BRAles Zontar02:34:4642MB 3
167116Gábor CsizmadiaEtyek Running ClubGabor Csizmadia03:24:1142ME 4
16817Zlatko PeričVZAJEMNAZlatko Peric03:47:5242ME 3
169219Matic MurnSV - 10. PEHPMatic Murn03:55:0342MA 21
169182Metod KozjekZavod MitikasMetod Kozjek04:32:5542MG 9
17099Albin BačičAlbin Bacic03:33:0142MD 13
171198Boštjan LeskovarŠD MajšperkBostjan Leskovar03:56:0442MD 4
171163Gorazd JordanŠpt Pro Tek /fb /Gorazd Jordan03:33:0242MF 6
172227Marko PejakovMarko Pejakov03:43:2542MB 3
173177Blaž KorošaOstali odpadkiBlaz Korosa03:25:1342MA 11
174292Tadej TrobevšekZavod MitikasTadej Trobevsek03:34:4242MC 27
175187Silvo KraševecŠD REPRO MSSilvo Krasevec03:33:0642ME 43
178109Andrija BrčinovićTekaška skupina JeseniceAndrija Brcinovic03:55:4042MF 21
17995Maleš AndražTEKAC.SIMales Andraz03:44:5842MA 13
180271Dejan StranjšakDejan Stranjsak03:52:3042MA 1
182238Peter PotočnikPeter Potocnik05:12:1842MC 39
182192Tomaž KrpičTomaz Krpic03:59:1242ME 75
183279Miha ŠtabucMiha Stabuc03:25:1642MB 3
184250Andraž RenkoŠportno društvo TrimusAndraz Renko03:14:3342MA 14
185203Gregor MajcenGregor Majcen04:17:1642MB 9
187318Fabio Magnihappy runner clubFabio Magni04:06:3042MF 27
187265Jaka SrebotJaka Srebot03:39:3742MA 19
188213David MišičTek pred služboDavid Misic03:29:0342MC 50
189287Peter TopolšekTNTPeter Topolsek04:23:2842MD 21
191102Damjan BeličTrenerTDamjan Belic03:44:3142ME 15
192106Dejan BojićUnikeiDejan Bojic04:35:2742MC 5
193217Stevan MuidžaDSR MARATON ULJANIKStevan Muidza04:35:0442MI 10
19438Peter KosmačPeter Kosmac04:04:1942ME 8
19522Alexander ThulTri-Force FuldaAlexander Thul03:35:4642ME 6
196255Andrej RoškaričŠD SlomšekAndrej Roskaric03:37:3842MD 7
196162Borut JeralaPodrečaBorut Jerala03:09:2842MD 2
197168Dominik KerecPrekmurske küreDominik Kerec04:13:1342MA 21
19875Marko FemcUrbani tekači (ŠD Mladi up)Marko Femc04:15:0042MD 27
199180Uroš KoširUros Kosir03:37:5342MD 17
200305David ZakonjšekZavod MitikasDavid Zakonjsek03:58:4742MB 42
201147Roman HohegerTekaška sekcija RadenskaRoman Hoheger03:14:5142ME 30
20412Frenken HanMarathon PLus NetherlandsFrenken Han04:25:3542MF 1
20550Gregor ŠtraklŠportna sekcija PGD Sv. LovrencGregor Strakl03:53:2242MD 17
20664Marko KostanjevecMarko Kostanjevec03:14:4442MA 2
207317Alfredo LongoAssociazione Maratonina UdineseAlfredo Longo03:35:1842MF 30
208296Iztok UršičIztok Ursic04:11:1042MD 20
20936Igor ŠkrinjarIgor Skrinjar03:49:1942ME 28
21040Sandi SeverSandi Sever02:56:3542MD 44
211185Tibor KrajcsoTibor Krajcso04:13:5342MC 41
212150Alojz HorvatKolesarski klub TropovciAlojz Horvat03:31:1742MF 32
21396Matic ArčonMatic Arcon03:46:3342MA 10
21559Branko LipnikBranko Lipnik04:37:5242MJ 1
223243Marcel PrikeržnikMarcel Prikerznik03:57:5342MA 31
2252227Aleš ProsenZavod MitikasAles Prosen03:46:5142MC 67
233149Zmago HorvatŠ.D. ELEKTRO MARIBOR d.d.Zmago Horvat04:12:2742MF 26
336117Jože CugmasKolesarski klub RoglaJoze Cugmas03:46:1542MH 43
583320Jurij ErlahJurij Erlah02:49:2842MD 365
584224Sebastjan OmerzoSebastjan Omerzo03:56:4242MC 19
592308Janez ZupanecVitezi dobrega tekaJanez Zupanec03:26:5542MF 356
717237Miloš PoropatMilos Poropat03:17:4042MD 6
866270Matej SteinacherMatej Steinacher03:27:1442MB 18