Rezultati

39. Maraton treh src

Oazin tek (5.000 m) - moški

Mesto Startna številka Ime in priimeknameČas
15010Tomaž RepAtletski klub OrmožTomaz Rep00:16:48
25008Zoran NedogAK PtujZoran Nedog00:16:57
35009Robert LendaroAK SEVNICARobert Lendaro00:17:02
42012Rok KlincRok Klinc00:17:30
55282Robert MatjažSkupina POMGRADRobert Matjaz00:17:31
65755Marko BagariMarko Bagari00:17:36
75151Žiga VernekerKoroški atletski klubZiga Verneker00:17:44
85256Gorazd DomanjkoSava Turizem d.d.Gorazd Domanjko00:17:54
95609Mitja ŠadlMitja Sadl00:17:57
103506Blaž VozličBlaz Vozlic00:17:57
115622Žan TanacekZan Tanacek00:17:58
125023Endre GönterBorisova bežeča decaEndre Gonter00:18:51
135345Dejan LazičŠD Premogovnik VelenjeDejan Lazic00:18:57
145026Nace VojskaCerknoNace Vojska00:19:03
151764Marko VojskaMarko Vojska00:19:15
165449Matjaž VernekerMatjaz Verneker00:19:26
175692Mitja SenčarMitja Sencar00:19:36
185582Luka KuzmaLuka Kuzma00:20:04
195665Jan ČehJan Ceh00:20:10
205447Thalei MurgelThalei Murgel00:20:10
215562Urh MatjašičUrh Matjasic00:20:23
225557Damjan VizjakDamjan Vizjak00:20:37
235719Boštjan ČernjavičBostjan Cernjavic00:20:37
245073Julijan HodžarJulijan Hodzar00:20:44
255625Miha KoprivšekMiha Koprivsek00:20:48
265730Damijan RojkoDamijan Rojko00:21:11
275032Jure AtelšekDRUŠTVO ZA ŠPORTNO REKREACIJO GORENJEJure Atelsek00:21:14
285772Matjaž DervaričSrednja zdravstvena šola Murska SobotaMatjaz Dervaric00:21:20
295004Blaž JurgecAK OrmožBlaz Jurgec00:21:25
305690Jan KolarJan Kolar00:21:31
315689Robert KolarRobert Kolar00:21:31
325496Tilen ZemljicTilen Zemljic00:21:36
335590Danijel TrstenjakDanijel Trstenjak00:21:38
345778Niko KavašSrednja zdravstvena šola Murska SobotaNiko Kavas00:21:40
355786Goran ŠpilakSrednja zdravstvena šola Murska SobotaGoran Spilak00:21:40
365367Jure ČešnovarŠmarnogorska navezaJure Cesnovar00:21:40
375285Mitja LainščakSOBOTA-HFMitja Lainscak00:21:45
385280Jernej ŠpaningerSkupina POMGRADJernej Spaninger00:21:55
395465Gregor VohlGregor Vohl00:21:58
405064Aleš KosElrad International d.o.o.Ales Kos00:21:58
415613Jernej KorenJernej Koren00:21:59
425553Marko ČiričMarko Ciric00:22:01
435240Žiga ErlačS Srcem za SlobotaZiga Erlac00:22:08
445130Žiga HorvatGimnazija Franca Miklošiča LjutomerZiga Horvat00:22:09
451112Mitja MatičMitja Matic00:22:09
465190Nejc SečkarOsnovan šola OdranciNejc Seckar00:22:12
475732Jošt IvačičJost Ivacic00:22:15
485193Miha KreslinOsnovna šola OdranciMiha Kreslin00:22:15
495411Andrej SladičVRTEC GALJEVICAndrej Sladic00:22:16
505733Urh IvačičUrh Ivacic00:22:21
515637Aleksander JovanovićAleksander Jovanovic00:22:25
525657Gašper KorenGasper Koren00:22:26
535604Robert MulecRobert Mulec00:22:27
545639Žiga BerdenZiga Berden00:22:29
555797Andrej TrstenjakAndrej Trstenjak00:22:30
565076Dean EdiniFitness_coffee RadenciDean Edini00:22:31
575040Peter SlejkoElrad International d.o.o.Peter Slejko00:22:32
583505Žiga VozličZiga Vozlic00:22:33
595432Marko NapečnikZDRAVA ČRNAMarko Napecnik00:22:33
605538Vid VelnarVid Velnar00:22:34
615044Jan BukvičElrad International d.o.o.Jan Bukvic00:22:37
625567Aleš PintaričAles Pintaric00:22:43
635148Peter ŠošKEMA MUREXIN RUN TEAMPeter Sos00:22:48
645731Marko LovrenčecMarko Lovrencec00:22:51
655512Denis KelencDenis Kelenc00:22:58
665052Nejc NemecElrad International d.o.o.Nejc Nemec00:23:09
673206Damjan SaboKEMA MUREXIN RUN TEAMDamjan Sabo00:23:10
685666Marjan JakopecMarjan Jakopec00:23:15
695164Uroš AbramMOL SlovenijaUros Abram00:23:17
705046Uroš GombocElrad International d.o.o.Uros Gomboc00:23:23
715530Damjan FartekDamjan Fartek00:23:25
725095Žan ŠtuhecGimnazija Franca Miklošiča LjutomerZan Stuhec00:23:26
735750Marko ČušMarko Cus00:23:26
745368Matej MoravecŠMK KlinkaMatej Moravec00:23:32
755258Matic JelenovecSava Turizem d.d.Matic Jelenovec00:23:32
765489Darko DomajnkoDarko Domajnko00:23:32
775403Stanislav MarkojaTS RADENSKAStanislav Markoja00:23:36
784271Aljoša KaučičAljosa Kaucic00:23:45
795184Nik MaričOK RADENCINik Maric00:23:46
805561Vid MatjašičVid Matjasic00:23:47
815738Miha ŽekšMiha Zeks00:24:03
825051Gorazd KranjecElrad International d.o.o.Gorazd Kranjec00:24:12
835606Žiga BorkoZiga Borko00:24:18
845492Matic PonikvarMatic Ponikvar00:24:26
855773Martin DervaričSrednja zdravstvena šola Murska SobotaMartin Dervaric00:24:27
865245Andrej DoverS Srcem za SlobotaAndrej Dover00:24:29
875499Matej OlajMatej Olaj00:24:35
885436Matej PetričZDRAVA ČRNAMatej Petric00:24:38
895701Zoran DorontićZoran Dorontic00:24:39
905075Branko MegličFitness_coffee RadenciBranko Meglic00:24:40
915651Jan LukićJan Lukic00:24:40
925540Domen MulecDomen Mulec00:24:41
935144Edvard JanotaHella Saturnus SlovenijaEdvard Janota00:24:42
945511Miha ŠavelMiha Savel00:24:42
954188Gregor MarkslGregor Marksl00:24:45
965663Tim KuharTim Kuhar00:24:46
975242Jan RožancS Srcem za SlobotaJan Rozanc00:24:47
981956Sandi DrakslerSandi Draksler00:24:48
995546Žan KlemenčičZan Klemencic00:24:53
1005036Peter OsetičDRUŠTVO ZA ŠPORTNO REKREACIJO GORENJEPeter Osetic00:25:00
1015519Tadej RubinTadej Rubin00:25:00
1025098Simon ÜlenGimnazija Franca Miklošiča LjutomerSimon Ülen00:25:05
1035005Jakob Vršič RiedlAK PoljaneJakob Vrsic Riedl00:25:07
1045410Adel BalčinovićVKITŠD BAKOVCIAdel Balcinovic00:25:08
1055533Toni RajnarToni Rajnar00:25:08
1065650David RozmanDavid Rozman00:25:11
1075501Rene SedlarRene Sedlar00:25:12
1085614Kai BorovičKai Borovic00:25:13
1095161Domen RancaMOL SlovenijaDomen Ranca00:25:13
1105795Alen TratnikAlen Tratnik00:25:14
1115286Erik GorinšekSožitje - medobčinsko društvo Gornja RadgonaErik Gorinsek00:25:19
1125209Elvis VajdaPikapoka d.o.o.Elvis Vajda00:25:21
1135210Alex KranjcPikapoka d.o.o.Alex Kranjc00:25:21
1145308Andrej DrvaričSREDNJA ŠOLA ZA GOSTINSTVO IN TURIZEM RADENCIAndrej Drvaric00:25:25
1155053Damir LovrecElrad International d.o.o.Damir Lovrec00:25:26
1165395Zvonko KramaršekTekaško društvo SavinjčanZvonko Kramarsek00:25:27
1175713Tobias PerkoTobias Perko00:25:28
1185429Ian LesjakZDRAVA ČRNAIan Lesjak00:25:40
1195434Tjaš VesnicerZDRAVA ČRNATjas Vesnicer00:25:40
1205265Klemen KozelSgerm d.o.o. Klemen Kozel00:25:41
1215693Ciril GederCiril Geder00:25:51
1225241Aleksander MajeričS Srcem za SlobotaAleksander Majeric00:25:51
1235664Jernej GranfolJernej Granfol00:25:51
1245762Grega TratnjekGrega Tratnjek00:25:53
1255591Tomaž KokolTomaz Kokol00:25:56
1265741Matija MesičekMatija Mesicek00:26:00
1275377Amadej LipičŠPORTNO DRUŠTVO TRANSPAKAmadej Lipic00:26:00
1284263Tian NemšakTian Nemsak00:26:01
1295437Matjaž VesnicerZDRAVA ČRNAMatjaz Vesnicer00:26:01
1305748Mai HaklMai Hakl00:26:03
1315349Marjan ZormanŠD SODOMarjan Zorman00:26:03
1325060Jernej ŠkrobarElrad International d.o.o.Jernej Skrobar00:26:05
1335224Martin LahRadenska adriatic teamMartin Lah00:26:07
1345605József GaálJozsef Gaal00:26:07
1355477Uroš ČernjavičUros Cernjavic00:26:13
1365037Nejc IvenčnikDRUŠTVO ZA ŠPORTNO REKREACIJO GORENJENejc Ivencnik00:26:17
1375788Filip TratnjekFilip Tratnjek00:26:21
1385363Jure GoršekŠD TrimusJure Gorsek00:26:22
1395364Jaka GoršekŠD TrimusJaka Gorsek00:26:22
1405767Jurij GranfolJurij Granfol00:26:27
1413542Joško PoliteoŠportno kulturno društvo Zavarovalnice SavaJosko Politeo00:26:31
1425219Alen ErjavecPtujski tekačiAlen Erjavec00:26:37
1435329Tosja MlinaričŠ.D. Elektro MariborTosja Mlinaric00:26:38
1445421Denis KreftXAL Svetila d.o.o.Denis Kreft00:26:44
1455791Tadej BertalaničTadej Bertalanic00:26:48
1465763Marko HaklMarko Hakl00:26:51
1474280Klemen TičarKlemen Ticar00:26:57
1485054Boštjan PaternostElrad International d.o.o.Bostjan Paternost00:26:57
1495581Patrik PintaričPatrik Pintaric00:26:58
1505716Miha RotMiha Rot00:26:58
1515504Nino PlaninšekNino Planinsek00:27:07
1525766Andraž NavotnikAndraz Navotnik00:27:07
1535576Uroš ŽerakUros Zerak00:27:12
1545390Vladimir ŠpiganovičŠportno kulturno društvo Zavarovalnice SavaVladimir Spiganovic00:27:13
1555185Lan MaričOK RADENCILan Maric00:27:13
1565376Roman ŠusterŠPORTNO DRUŠTVO TRANSPAKRoman Suster00:27:14
1575091Bojan MerelaGiBitBojan Merela00:27:20
1585691Saša Gajić BilySasa Gajic Bily00:27:26
1595232Kristijan Majhenšek TrnićS Srcem za SlobotaKristijan Majhensek Trnic00:27:27
1605729Rok BračičRok Bracic00:27:28
1615370Frančišek FekonjaŠMK KlinkaFrancisek Fekonja00:27:29
1625065Niko SrakaElrad International d.o.o.Niko Sraka00:27:30
1635703Anej MajerAnej Majer00:27:31
1645177Maks CestnikMP ZONEMaks Cestnik00:27:34
1655207Dare VodušekPikapoka d.o.o.Dare Vodusek00:27:41
1665003Sašo Fekonja@fitzandrejoSaso Fekonja00:27:46
1675751Aleš JerebicAles Jerebic00:27:50
1685695Kristjan NedogKristjan Nedog00:27:52
1695331Aljoša MlinaričŠ.D. Elektro MariborAljosa Mlinaric00:27:53
1704052Matej PelcMatej Pelc00:27:56
1715239Matevž PevecS Srcem za SlobotaMatevz Pevec00:27:57
1725247Matej HorvatS Srcem za SlobotaMatej Horvat00:27:57
1735595Drago MarčecDrago Marcec00:27:57
1745391Darko KaučičŠportno kulturno društvo Zavarovalnice SavaDarko Kaucic00:28:05
1754253Peter KerekPeter Kerek00:28:07
1765338Damir PreiningerŠD ArcontDamir Preininger00:28:10
1775454Nikola PetrovićNikola Petrovic00:28:11
1785068Dejan RajhFarmtech d.o.o.Dejan Rajh00:28:12
1795674Tadej RajhTadej Rajh00:28:13
1805292Žan KocetSREDNJA ŠOLA ZA GOSTINSTVO IN TURIZEM RADENCIZan Kocet00:28:13
1815413Uroš ZakočXAL Svetila d.o.o.Uros Zakoc00:28:16
1825337Andrej MahoričŠ.D. Elektro MariborAndrej Mahoric00:28:21
1835097Damjan ErhatičGimnazija Franca Miklošiča LjutomerDamjan Erhatic00:28:23
1845100Matej ŠavelGimnazija Franca Miklošiča LjutomerMatej Savel00:28:23
1855099Andrej KosGimnazija Franca Miklošiča LjutomerAndrej Kos00:28:24
1865093Žan MočnikGimnazija Franca Miklošiča LjutomerZan Mocnik00:28:25
1875522Marjan FortunaMarjan Fortuna00:28:29
1885234Miodrag TubakS Srcem za SlobotaMiodrag Tubak00:28:33
1895694Maj ŠkrbićMaj Skrbic00:28:35
1905415Davor KocjanXAL Svetila d.o.o.Davor Kocjan00:28:39
1915330Anej MlinaričŠ.D. Elektro MariborAnej Mlinaric00:28:42
1925284Ivo Paušičsmoveyobroci.siIvo Pausic00:28:44
1935170Damjan SlanaMOL SlovenijaDamjan Slana00:28:47
1945197Vid BajzekOŠ KAPELAVid Bajzek00:28:49
1955608Tilen BračkoTilen Bracko00:28:49
1965543Jože ZupancJoze Zupanc00:28:53
1975069Rok BabošekFCBRok Babosek00:28:59
1985779Niko PergarSrednja zdravstvena šola Murska SobotaNiko Pergar00:29:00
1995225Rok HorvatRadenska Adriatic TeamRok Horvat00:29:09
2005566Zoran TroštZoran Trost00:29:21
2015588Mihael JaničMihael Janic00:29:22
2025383Amadej TašnerŠPORTNO DRUŠTVO TRANSPAKAmadej Tasner00:29:22
2035223Denis Trstenjak TrstenjakRadenska AdriaticDenis Trstenjak Trstenjak00:29:23
2045485Nejc PoljanšekNejc Poljansek00:29:23
2055229Marko GorjakS Srcem za SlobotaMarko Gorjak00:29:24
2065226Marko HölblRadio CityMarko Holbl00:29:25
2075227Jošt HölblRadio CityJost Holbl00:29:25
2085163Aleš HorvatMOL SlovenijaAles Horvat00:29:28
2095517Nejc DonšaNejc Donsa00:29:29
2105203Aljaž MulecPGD ŠratovciAljaz Mulec00:29:31
2115388Miha PršaŠportno kulturno društvo Zavarovalnice SavaMiha Prsa00:29:32
2125510Sašo GrinaverSaso Grinaver00:29:35
2135375Izak SuhadolnikŠPORTNO DRUŠTVO TRANSPAKIzak Suhadolnik00:29:37
214230Mladen GolubičVARUH ZDRAVJAMladen Golubic00:29:40
2155789Robert TratnjekRobert Tratnjek00:29:43
2165745Uroš KovšcaUros Kovsca00:29:45
2175313Andrej MlekužSVIZ OO PomurjaAndrej Mlekuz00:29:46
2185726Tino BratkovičTino Bratkovic00:29:49
2195584Borut ŠtibercBorut Stiberc00:29:52
2205444Tian FrasZdravilišče RadenciTian Fras00:29:54
2213141Rok ŽilavecfitzandrejoRok Zilavec00:29:58
2225062Aleksander RauterElrad International d.o.o.Aleksander Rauter00:30:04
2235727Tadej BratkovičTadej Bratkovic00:30:06
2245230Denis RukeljS Srcem za SlobotaDenis Rukelj00:30:08
2255717Blaž BuzetiBlaz Buzeti00:30:09
2265273Jure BrumecSgerm d.o.o. Jure Brumec00:30:13
2275275Mikhael AberšekSgerm d.o.o. Mikhael Abersek00:30:14
2285038Nusmir SpahičDRUŠTVO ZA ŠPORTNO REKREACIJO GORENJENusmir Spahic00:30:24
2295264Jernej KoželSgerm d.o.o. Jernej Kozel00:30:33
2305620Daniel DuhDaniel Duh00:30:33
2315034Martin LahDRUŠTVO ZA ŠPORTNO REKREACIJO GORENJEMartin Lah00:30:48
2321281Damjan SekutiodeloDamjan Sekuti00:30:52
2333268Ivan ZdolšekodeloIvan Zdolsek00:30:52
2345579Andrej TopolovecAndrej Topolovec00:30:52
2355697Ivan VitrihIvan Vitrih00:30:53
2365712Robert MesičekRobert Mesicek00:30:55
2375644Andrej KoboldAndrej Kobold00:30:55
2385387Martin DuhŠportno kulturno društvo Zavarovalnice SavaMartin Duh00:30:56
2395759Jožef CiganJozef Cigan00:30:57
2405147Andrej HariKEMA MUREXIN RUN TEAMAndrej Hari00:31:03
2415426Marko SonjakZDRAVA ČRNAMarko Sonjak00:31:06
2425165Tadej SlanaMOL SlovenijaTadej Slana00:31:13
2435515Dejan HimelrajhDejan Himelrajh00:31:16
2445002Franci Klemenčič...Franci Klemencic00:31:27
2455475Zoran BlazinšekZoran Blazinsek00:31:28
2465744Rok IvartnikRok Ivartnik00:31:31
2475357Aleš GoršekŠD TrimusAles Gorsek00:31:35
2485262Boris KnausSgerm d.o.o. Boris Knaus00:31:36
2495466Boštjan NajvirtBostjan Najvirt00:31:38
2505298Tino Šiftar VučkoSREDNJA ŠOLA ZA GOSTINSTVO IN TURIZEM RADENCITino Siftar Vucko00:31:46
2515274Aljaž GračnerSgerm d.o.o. Aljaz Gracner00:31:48
2525450Rok ŽalarRok Zalar00:31:49
2535297Tilen ŠoštarecSREDNJA ŠOLA ZA GOSTINSTVO IN TURIZEM RADENCITilen Sostarec00:31:50
2545183Aydin KoksalodeloAydin Koksal00:32:00
2555760Drago ErjavecDrago Erjavec00:32:01
2565575Jan HorvatJan Horvat00:32:01
2575420Dominik TkalecXAL Svetila d.o.o.Dominik Tkalec00:32:12
2585361Simon ŠikovecŠD TrimusSimon Sikovec00:32:15
2595671Primož Kralj RitonjaPrimoz Kralj Ritonja00:32:29
2605550Renej KarloRenej Karlo00:32:30
2615452Vladi RibaričVladi Ribaric00:32:49
2625699Matic ZadravecMatic Zadravec00:32:50
2635462Žiga KotnikZiga Kotnik00:32:58
2645189Igor SarićOpel SlovenijaIgor Saric00:33:00
2655419Georg KrambergerXAL Svetila d.o.o.Georg Kramberger00:33:08
2663352Tomaž DundekSava Turizem d.d.Tomaz Dundek00:33:24
2675505Luka AndrojnaLuka Androjna00:33:38
2685704Dragan VukovićDragan Vukovic00:33:47
2694279Rado KosecRado Kosec00:33:53
2705617Gregor TopolnikGregor Topolnik00:33:53
2712013Martin PisklakMartin Pisklak00:34:07
2725780Danijel PintaričSrednja zdravstvena šola Murska SobotaDanijel Pintaric00:34:08
2735401Simon BabošekTS RADENSKASimon Babosek00:34:20
2745028Črt KrajnčanCitroën klub Slovenije Crt Krajncan00:35:14
2755182Nejc PodkrajšekodeloNejc Podkrajsek00:35:40
2765675Damjana GabrovecDamjana Gabrovec00:35:41
2775150Janko KozamernikKemofarmacijaJanko Kozamernik00:35:46
2785642Matjaž VertačnikMatjaz Vertacnik00:35:58
2795685Damir SoldatDamir Soldat00:36:15
2804092Andrej BreznikAndrej Breznik00:36:58
2815246Boštjan PisanecS Srcem za SlobotaBostjan Pisanec00:38:16
2825263Goran ValentanSgerm d.o.o. Goran Valentan00:38:46
2835266Ermin SoftićSgerm d.o.o. Ermin Softic00:38:46
2845267Aleksander BlagojevičSgerm d.o.o. Aleksander Blagojevic00:38:47
2854262Filip Peternel ŽeleFilip Peternel Zele00:39:21
2865094Tilen KovačGimnazija Franca Miklošiča LjutomerTilen Kovac00:39:58
2875669Alen KaučičAlen Kaucic00:41:23
2885235Radivoj ZavecS Srcem za SlobotaRadivoj Zavec00:42:44
2895513Boris NemecBoris Nemec00:42:48
2905514Jakob NemecJakob Nemec00:42:48
2915353Vedad TursumŠD STEKLARNA HRASTNIKVedad Tursum00:43:39
2925146Jani MercKARATE PANTERJani Merc00:43:41
2935166Kevin CarMOL SlovenijaKevin Car00:47:37
2945167Simon TotMOL SlovenijaSimon Tot00:47:37
2953830Nik ArcetNik Arcet00:48:27
2963080Žiga PodjavoršekDRUŠTVO ZA ŠPORTNO REKREACIJO GORENJEZiga Podjavorsek00:49:24
2975289Denis Krambergersožitje gornja radgonaDenis Kramberger00:50:11
2985287Boštjan KrambergerSožitje - medobčinsko društvo Gornja RadgonaBostjan Kramberger00:50:13
2995288Ivan KrambergerSožitje - medobčinsko društvo Gornja RadgonaIvan Kramberger00:50:26
3003050Bojan KostanjšekCetis d.d.Bojan Kostanjsek00:51:10
3011197Gerd HülserGamsböckeGerd Hülser00:54:44
3024149Ivica MarkanovičIvica Markanovic00:56:23
3033673Matjaž FurlanZavod MitikasMatjaz Furlan00:56:59
3045352Alojz DolencŠD STEKLARNA HRASTNIKAlojz Dolenc01:00:04
3055089Maj PajkGamsi CeljskiMaj Pajk01:02:18
3061757Tomaž VeternikTomaz Veternik01:37:04
3071939Igor RusjanIgor Rusjan01:54:02
3081915Drago JerebičDrago Jerebic01:54:43
3091260Jasmin MustafićMEDIS D.O.O.Jasmin Mustafic02:03:20
3101968Aleš LovrecAles Lovrec03:04:18