Rezultati

34. Maraton treh src

Oazin tek (5.000 m) - ženski

Mesto Startna številka Ime in priimeknameČasKategorija Mesto kategorija
16082Katja VrdjukaAK VELENJEKatja Vrdjuka00:20:265Z 4
16093Marjana ZajfridMarjana Zajfrid00:25:425Z 3
26031Andreja ŠutATLETSKI KLUB ORMOŽAndreja Sut00:36:025Z 23
36095Manuela ZavšekATLETSKI KLUB ORMOŽManuela Zavsek00:34:415Z 354
45607Eva DoraŠPORTNIKI OD TU IN TAMEva Dora00:31:185Z 295
45570Polona BrdnikCETISPolona Brdnik00:38:055Z 4
46019Vesna ŠkoflekBROOKS RUNNING TEAM SLOVENIJA - TEK.SIVesna Skoflek00:29:365Z 7
56116Tadeja PetovarTadeja Petovar00:33:045Z 2
66070Dolores VlajDolores Vlaj00:35:575Z 2
76143Maja MencigarJANI TEAMMaja Mencigar00:22:265Z 2
85614Eva FarkašRADENSKA D.D. RADENCIEva Farkas00:39:015Z 8
85981Maruša SerncATLETSKO DRUŠTVO ŠTAJERSKAMarusa Sernc00:23:495Z 8
86151Sabina KurbusRADENSKA D.D. RADENCISabina Kurbus00:32:225Z 6
95569Valentina BrdnikRADENSKA D.D. RADENCIValentina Brdnik00:30:595Z 89
106087Romana WeissbacherRomana Weissbacher00:32:485Z 3
105594Tanja Čuk-grdadolnikŠD YDRIA MOTORSTanja Cuk-grdadolnik00:32:555Z 156
105860Urša MatićAK OLIMPIJAUrsa Matic00:24:085Z 10
115909Miša PintaričMisa Pintaric00:31:185Z 96
116062Tanja VerbotenCETISTanja Verboten00:35:055Z 15
125661Andreja GrosCETISAndreja Gros01:16:255Z 197
126155Barbara CerarBarbara Cerar00:28:565Z 5
135710Janja IvančičŠD TAO PTUJJanja Ivancic00:29:515Z 377
136001Špela StrunaSpela Struna00:31:485Z 6
145726Darinka JerončičDarinka Jeroncic00:32:225Z 258
155931Rene ProsenAD ŠTAJERSKARene Prosen00:25:225Z 15
166063Milena VerdeljMEDISMilena Verdelj00:34:195Z 1
176122Julijana HristovskiPELISTERJulijana Hristovski00:32:135Z 4
176103Klara ŽenjOSNOVNA ŠOLA KAPELAKlara Zenj00:26:315Z 8
185501Tina BerglezVZAJEMNA KLUBTina Berglez00:41:525Z 30
195680Eva HeinrihAD ŠTAJERSKAEva Heinrih00:24:125Z 11
196073Mihaela VogrinčičSŠGT RADENCIMihaela Vogrincic00:31:025Z 15
206018Katja Škofic KrašovecMEDISKatja Skofic Krasovec00:28:035Z 3
206142Maja Belec ŽaligMaja Belec Zalig00:31:095Z 1
215870Liana MiholičGIMNAZIJA LJUTOMERLiana Miholic00:39:055Z 302
216092Vera ZajcBISPORTVera Zajc00:38:275Z 1
225542Barbara BerglezBarbara Berglez00:34:235Z 144
224487Patricia ZupančičPatricia Zupancic00:32:355Z 8
236044Nina TranturaS SRCEM ZA SLOBOTANina Trantura00:26:145Z 16
246012Patricija ŠebjaničSŠGT RADENCIPatricija Sebjanic00:35:305Z 6
245828Petra LavričPetra Lavric00:36:125Z 262
255839Martina LikovičMartina Likovic00:37:575Z 281
256006Tina SveteljTina Svetelj00:42:105Z 1
265601Amra DogdićCETISAmra Dogdic00:41:265Z 65
266009Staša Šafarič MarčesRADENSKA D.D. RADENCIStasa Safaric Marces00:32:415Z 5
276038Mateja TomeLETEČI JEZDECIMateja Tome00:30:045Z 11
276148Melani GunglMelani Gungl00:32:335Z 13
286005Maja SužnikPERESCE TEAMMaja Suznik00:47:355Z 2
286156Simona MalnarSimona Malnar00:33:435Z 6
296003Cecilija SušecCecilija Susec00:33:085Z 4
306015Breda ŠkedeljAK KRKA NOVO MESTOBreda Skedelj00:20:495Z 7
305762Tina KnuplešOSNOVNA ŠOLA KAPELATina Knuples00:40:215Z 315
316026Jasmina ŠtebihJasmina Stebih00:32:195Z 7
315822Neža Patricija KurnikAK RUDAR TRBOVLJENeza Patricija Kurnik00:22:505Z 6
326125Anita LaznikŠPORTNO KULTURNO DRUŠTVO HYPO Anita Laznik00:30:355Z 3
335734Kim JuršnikKLUB MARATONEC LENARTKim Jursnik00:26:025Z 390
336043Lidija TošLidija Tos00:34:315Z 29
346004Barbara SušinCETISBarbara Susin00:34:145Z 3
345959Nastja RojnikNastja Rojnik00:28:175Z 386
346080Saša VrbnjakGIMNAZIJA LJUTOMERSasa Vrbnjak00:32:485Z 11
356057Maja UršičPROTEINI.SI SHOP BTC MURSKA SOBOTAMaja Ursic00:25:345Z 9
355895Urška OtrinRADENSKA D.D. RADENCIUrska Otrin00:33:465Z 185
365674Mateja HariŠPORTNIKI OD TU IN TAMMateja Hari00:23:025Z 349
365876Valerija MikložičValerija Miklozic00:29:355Z 57
366086Valerija VukValerija Vuk00:29:075Z 5
395550Nataša BogatajNatasa Bogataj00:38:005Z 39
395720Vanja Jelen PolancVanja Jelen Polanc00:27:575Z 369
416101Suzana ZupančičSuzana Zupancic00:31:205Z 3
426014Alenka ŠiškoFITZ ANDREJOAlenka Sisko00:38:545Z 1
425712Martina IvanušaARTICIJAMartina Ivanusa00:32:205Z 274
426154Sonja ZverODRANCISonja Zver00:26:335Z 16
435724Ana JermanAKKRANJAna Jerman00:25:035Z 13
436046Sara TrstenjakOSNOVNA ŠOLA KAPELASara Trstenjak00:27:015Z 14
436022Tamara ŠnepfMOL SLOVENIJA Tamara Snepf00:36:025Z 11
445544Špela BeričSpela Beric00:29:575Z 44
445992Vanja SmoleVanja Smole00:28:575Z 44
455657Janja GranfolaJanja Granfola00:33:045Z 165
475623Janja FerencS SRCEM ZA SLOBOTAJanja Ferenc00:31:515Z 364
476076Suzana VorošSuzana Voros00:32:375Z 1
496110Aleksandra ŽuničAleksandra Zunic00:38:405Z 10
495833Darja Lehner HorvatDarja Lehner Horvat00:36:245Z 263
506020Ines ŠkrjanecInes Skrjanec00:36:335Z 11
506109Nina ŽumanGIMNAZIJA LJUTOMERNina Zuman00:32:495Z 1
515882Bojana MoravecGIMNAZIJA LJUTOMERBojana Moravec00:39:055Z 301
516045Marija TropenauerFITZ ANDREJOMarija Tropenauer00:35:015Z 11
516106Valerija Žnidarič ŽižekOŠ RADENCIValerija Znidaric Zizek00:29:285Z 10
526118Doris GrajnerŠTUDENTSKO-MLADINSKI KLUB KLINKADoris Grajner00:37:175Z 9
535718Anja JaušovecSI.MOBIL LENARTAnja Jausovec00:32:475Z 252
535750Anja KleindienstAnja Kleindienst00:25:345Z 217
536064Helena VeselHelena Vesel00:26:575Z 26
536035Suzana TitanSuzana Titan00:23:555Z 22
546016Jerica ŠkedeljJerica Skedelj00:31:085Z 5
556047Dunja TurekS SRCEM ZA SLOBOTADunja Turek00:41:145Z 17
556067Sara VidmarSara Vidmar00:29:315Z 1
566056Brigita UnukBrigita Unuk00:34:245Z 14
566164Johana MusičMARATONSKI VIKENDJohana Music00:41:375Z 7
585908Nika PintaričOŠ RADENCINika Pintaric00:28:445Z 40
595766Lucija KobalŽIVA VODALucija Kobal00:29:435Z 59
596147Nina RajNina Raj00:32:335Z 21
595770Sabina KocbekSabina Kocbek00:34:075Z 192
596158Stanka BegušŠD ELEKTRO PRIMORSKAStanka Begus00:31:295Z 15
605589Martina Čeh AmbrušFITZ ANDREJOMartina Ceh Ambrus00:32:005Z 286
626027Martina ŠtefkoARTICIJAMartina Stefko00:30:035Z 18
635598Mira DeržekDMSBZT CELJEMira Derzek00:40:025Z 313
636059Samanta VakejSamanta Vakej00:29:085Z 5
646091Sabina ZajcSabina Zajc00:29:195Z 1
656083Ana VrešnjakBROOKS RUNNING TEAM SLOVENIJA - TEK.SIAna Vresnjak00:30:315Z 3
665899Ana PečekAK OLIMPIJAAna Pecek00:29:445Z 61
666099Eva ZidarEva Zidar00:31:185Z 22
686074Lea VoharLea Vohar00:25:215Z 14
706000Zvezdana StrmšekDOBA FAKULTETAZvezdana Strmsek00:30:125Z 165
715566Simona BračunSimona Bracun00:29:125Z 147
725683Jana HlebCETISJana Hleb00:38:395Z 45
736094Anja ZamudaOŠ RADENCIAnja Zamuda00:30:175Z 1
735659Tamara GreifonerSI.MOBIL LENARTTamara Greifoner00:34:305Z 236
745620Špela FekonjaOSNOVNA ŠOLA KAPELASpela Fekonja00:37:065Z 74
745950Vesna RemihSTEKLARNA HRASTNIK D.O.O.Vesna Remih00:30:235Z 74
754243Irena ŠavliIrena Savli00:44:295Z 118
756096Sandra ZecARTICIJASandra Zec00:30:245Z 75
785872Mateja MijatovićMateja Mijatovic00:34:355Z 215
795805Aneja KraljAneja Kralj00:32:225Z 132
795810Nina KreftNina Kreft00:35:085Z 231
815600Petra DoblekarPetra Doblekar00:28:255Z 51
845540Katja BerčičJABER IMRSKatja Bercic00:21:455Z 3
845776Tjaša KolblOSNOVNA ŠOLA KAPELATjasa Kolbl00:29:155Z 51
855719Darinka SoršakDOBA FAKULTETADarinka Sorsak00:33:085Z 375
865991Jerneja SmodišPROTEINI.SI SHOP BTC MURSKA SOBOTAJerneja Smodis00:30:495Z 86
875851Dragica ManfredaDEMDragica Manfreda00:36:465Z 268
885842Janja LorberFITZ ANDREJOJanja Lorber00:39:145Z 304
885928Zala PreglauZBRANI ZA BEJŽATZala Preglau00:30:575Z 88
895500Angelca BergantURBANI TEKAČI, ŠD MLADI UPAngelca Bergant00:41:095Z 348
906161Jožica MaliVEČERJozica Mali00:31:025Z 90
925812Katja KreftKatja Kreft00:35:525Z 255
935673Doroteja HariSŠGT RADENCIDoroteja Hari00:38:245Z 203
945768Bernarda KobolaMERCURI INTERNATIONALBernarda Kobola00:31:115Z 94
955530Aleksandra BajcS SRCEM ZA SLOBOTAAleksandra Bajc00:34:435Z 95
965606Lidija DomanjkoLidija Domanjko00:40:335Z 245
994556Darja P. PovščičDarja P. Povscic00:31:195Z 99
1015648Monika GolobMARATONSKI VIKENDMonika Golob00:30:425Z 134
1035984Anja SimoničGIMNAZIJA LJUTOMERAnja Simonic00:31:245Z 103
1055739Jožica KaisesbergerŠD PREMOGOVNIK VELENJEJozica Kaisesberger00:28:335Z 133
1055763Marjana KnuplešOSNOVNA ŠOLA KAPELAMarjana Knuples00:31:565Z 118
1065596Andreja DavidovičIPROS D.O.O.Andreja Davidovic00:34:395Z 106
1065846Andreja LupšaAndreja Lupsa00:33:115Z 167
1075948Irena RautarRADENSKA D.D. RADENCIIrena Rautar00:31:365Z 107
1075757Nika KlobasaOŠ RADENCINika Klobasa00:33:045Z 159
1085917Deanira PolanecS SRCEM ZA SLOBOTADeanira Polanec00:31:365Z 108
1105660Ljubica GröglLjubica Grogl00:36:535Z 234
1135782Milica Kopanja ŠirceljOPELMilica Kopanja Sircelj00:35:155Z 239
1155519Ljiljana AnderličLjiljana Anderlic00:37:255Z 10
1175927Vladka PredikakaS SRCEM ZA SLOBOTAVladka Predikaka00:31:565Z 117
1185586Nika CrnkovičOSNOVNA ŠOLA KAPELANika Crnkovic00:34:275Z 172
1215592Anja ČrešnjevecATLETSKI KLUB ORMOŽAnja Cresnjevec00:31:215Z 201
1215832Tanja LečnikFITZ ANDREJOTanja Lecnik00:32:015Z 121
1225773Branka KocuvanDMSBZT CELJEBranka Kocuvan00:32:285Z 134
1235669Lidija HaklLidija Hakl00:33:265Z 123
1265640Gabi GaborGabi Gabor00:30:105Z 355
1276123Anja LamutTRAVNIŠKE TEKAČICEAnja Lamut00:32:185Z 16
1285825Polona LamutPolona Lamut00:22:425Z 5
1333491Natalija HudournikMEDISNatalija Hudournik00:35:415Z 137
1335974Valerija SakelšekFITINNValerija Sakelsek00:32:255Z 133
1355996Sonja StebihSonja Stebih00:32:285Z 135
1365717Vanja JanžekovičŠD TAO PTUJVanja Janzekovic00:29:445Z 105
1385926Jožica PredikakaJozica Predikaka00:32:335Z 138
1385599Tamara DimičSŠGT RADENCITamara Dimic00:30:325Z 85
1395534Metka BalonCETISMetka Balon00:32:075Z 219
1425831Lara LebarSŠGT RADENCILara Lebar00:41:415Z 327
1445982Polona SerncPolona Sernc00:32:435Z 144
1455767Stanislava KobalDEMStanislava Kobal00:32:435Z 145
1465975Alja SamecŠPORTNIKI OD TU IN TAMAlja Samec00:32:445Z 146
1495826Mateja LamutRADENSKA D.D. RADENCIMateja Lamut00:38:025Z 285
1515627Mojca Ficko RodrigezGIMNAZIJA LJUTOMERMojca Ficko Rodrigez00:32:495Z 90
1525533Urška BalažicPROTEINI.SI SHOP BTC MURSKA SOBOTAUrska Balazic00:35:125Z 236
1545743Vanja KavčičVanja Kavcic00:34:195Z 15
1555642Tanja GerlecTanja Gerlec00:25:305Z 282
1565730Polonca Jug MaukoŠPORTNO DRUŠTVO ELEKTRO CELJEPolonca Jug Mauko00:38:435Z 295
1585609Dorina DšubanDorina Dsuban00:36:595Z 116
1605837Tanja Leskovar CernecTEKAŠKI KLUB MUZIKANTTanja Leskovar Cernec00:33:045Z 160
1635797Katka KovačecKatka Kovacec00:29:345Z 56
1645956Natalija RihtaričNatalija Rihtaric00:33:065Z 87
1665625Majda Ferlič-knedlMajda Ferlic-knedl00:37:535Z 166
1665539Melisa BenkovičMelisa Benkovic00:33:345Z 212
1733191Slavica Božič RadulovićCETISSlavica Bozic Radulovic00:35:345Z 302
1755968Sonja RožmanecODVETNIŠKA DRUŽBA KRAPENCSonja Rozmanec00:33:335Z 198
1755565Urška BračkoUrska Bracko00:39:385Z 205
1775953Špela ResnikŠTUDENTSKI KLUB SLOVENSKIH GORICSpela Resnik00:33:345Z 177
1785684Simona HodžarGIMNAZIJA LJUTOMERSimona Hodzar00:31:245Z 53
1795813Dragica KregarŠPORTNO DRUŠTVO ELEKTRO CELJEDragica Kregar00:31:155Z 95
1805949Irena Rauter RepijaGIMNAZIJA LJUTOMERIrena Rauter Repija00:33:415Z 180
1805792Marzenka Kosi ŠolajićWORWAG PHARMAMarzenka Kosi Solajic00:34:455Z 221
1836053Štefka UkmarStefka Ukmar00:33:465Z 16
1845754Eva KlemenčičOSNOVNA ŠOLA KAPELAEva Klemencic00:33:055Z 163
1845933Katja PuhanRADENSKA D.D. RADENCIKatja Puhan00:33:465Z 184
1855585Lea CesarČASOPISNA HIŠA VEČERLea Cesar00:31:195Z 353
1865775Anja KolblOSNOVNA ŠOLA KAPELAAnja Kolbl00:29:015Z 45
1865706Darja IrgoličŠPORTNO DRUŠTVO ZAVAROVALNICE TRIGLAVDarja Irgolic00:28:525Z 260
1875952Elizabeta ResnikElizabeta Resnik00:33:515Z 275
1886025Petra ŠrajTK MARIBORPetra Sraj00:33:535Z 21
1885692Sonja HorvatOŠ RADENCISonja Horvat00:30:135Z 72
1885713Špela Ivanuša RADENSKA D.D. RADENCISpela Ivanusa 00:28:065Z 117
1895807Sonja KramarGORENJESonja Kramar00:34:385Z 216
1905863Renata MenhartVZAJEMNA KLUBRenata Menhart00:30:045Z 66
1925537Suzana BelnaSuzana Belna00:33:245Z 172
1935591Nina ČrešnjevecGIMNAZIJA LJUTOMERNina Cresnjevec00:32:495Z 175
1935538Tina BencakSŠGT RADENCITina Bencak00:41:415Z 186
1945536Branka BelcijanŠPORTNO DRUŠTVO ZAVAROVALNICE TRIGLAVBranka Belcijan00:35:355Z 235
1945936Nina PustNina Pust00:34:105Z 199
1975943Tamara RakovecTamara Rakovec00:34:125Z 197
1995663Jana GrosmanJana Grosman00:39:235Z 320
2005843Alenka LorenčičFITZ ANDREJOAlenka Lorencic00:37:385Z 277
2005929Mojca PresečnikMojca Presecnik00:34:165Z 200
2035919Jožica PoličnikJozica Policnik00:34:195Z 203
2035771Katja KocbekOSNOVNA ŠOLA KAPELAKatja Kocbek00:31:555Z 116
2045532Nina BalažicNina Balazic00:26:305Z 225
2045745Saša KerčmarGIMNAZIJA LJUTOMERSasa Kercmar00:34:275Z 204
2055622Sonja FerčakGIMNAZIJA LJUTOMERSonja Fercak00:32:515Z 154
2056126Stanislava SeršenStanislava Sersen00:34:245Z 7
2065866Angela Mesarič TinevDOBA FAKULTETAAngela Mesaric Tinev00:34:535Z 223
2075740Teja KastelicFITZ ANDREJOTeja Kastelic00:38:445Z 264
2105871Monika MiholičARTICIJAMonika Miholic00:30:025Z 64
2116084Alenka VršičAlenka Vrsic00:34:315Z 2
2186135Andreja GrašičVZAJEMNA KLUBAndreja Grasic00:34:395Z 7
2225923Jasmina PoštrakMOL SLOVENIJA Jasmina Postrak00:34:475Z 222
2245941Tea RajhSŠGT RADENCITea Rajh00:34:545Z 224
2255964Katja RoškarSŠGT RADENCIKatja Roskar00:34:595Z 50
2285647Jana GolobFITZ ANDREJOJana Golob00:35:025Z 228
2315814Anica KremžarDMSBZT CELJEAnica Kremzar00:40:005Z 312
2336121Mateja PoljanšekTEKAŠKI FORUMMateja Poljansek00:35:105Z 2
2335677Zdenka HauleZdenka Haule00:35:015Z 67
2345918Darja PolcFITINNDarja Polc00:35:105Z 234
2345615Rebeka FarteljPROTEINI.SI SHOP BTC MURSKA SOBOTARebeka Fartelj00:35:365Z 196
2376040Sanja TomicOPELSanja Tomic00:35:145Z 17
2385930Špela PrislanOPELSpela Prislan00:35:155Z 238
2395666Ines GumilarInes Gumilar00:28:245Z 239
2415682Milena HladeMilena Hlade00:36:265Z 126
2425688Natalija HorvatNatalija Horvat00:41:005Z 146
2435877Milojka MiletičMilojka Miletic00:35:265Z 243
2445957Nataša RitonijaDOBA FAKULTETANatasa Ritonija00:35:295Z 214
2455635Manuela FondaManuela Fonda00:30:435Z 82
2465645Mateja GodecGIMNAZIJA LJUTOMERMateja Godec00:39:065Z 246
2475864Maša MerčnikMasa Mercnik00:35:335Z 247
2485848Maja MajerMaja Majer00:30:465Z 85
2495655Katja GrabrovecMOL SLOVENIJA Katja Grabrovec00:37:595Z 360
2515898Renata PečarCETISRenata Pecar00:32:595Z 158
2525911Nina PlahutFITZ ANDREJONina Plahut00:35:385Z 252
2535572Vesna BreznikFITZ ANDREJOVesna Breznik00:37:175Z 274
2576115Anka KlančnikŠPORTNO DRUŠTVO ELEKTRO CELJEAnka Klancnik00:36:005Z 17
2575670Petra HanželDOBA FAKULTETAPetra Hanzel00:29:045Z 155
2586030Valerija ŠulekMOL SLOVENIJA Valerija Sulek00:36:015Z 5
2595891Dana ObretanEMHARTDana Obretan00:37:525Z 279
2595626Neja FermišekS SRCEM ZA SLOBOTANeja Fermisek00:32:565Z 233
2615638Martina FrasFITINNMartina Fras00:34:005Z 110
2705961Nataša RosOŠ RADENCINatasa Ros00:36:555Z 89
2715804Karmen KraljRADENSKA D.D. RADENCIKarmen Kralj00:31:345Z 106
2715962Neža RosOŠ RADENCINeza Ros00:36:555Z 370
2725815Svetlana KrstićGIMNAZIJA LJUTOMERSvetlana Krstic00:39:045Z 300
2735668Veronika RibašTEAM TURBO TROPOVCIVeronika Ribas00:35:095Z 190
2765728Mojca JugRADENSKA D.D. RADENCIMojca Jug00:35:455Z 5
2775654Alenka GosnikDOBA FAKULTETAAlenka Gosnik00:28:515Z 211
2785701Barbara HüllBarbara Hüll00:28:335Z 183
2785922Neva PosegaURBANI TEKAČI, ŠD MLADI UPNeva Posega00:37:435Z 278
2805520Josipa AndricS SRCEM ZA SLOBOTAJosipa Andric00:36:075Z 253
2855553Romana BohinecSOŽITJE - DRUŠTVO GORNJA RADGONARomana Bohinec00:34:245Z 207
2865836Katja LenderoŠPORTNO DRUŠTVO TEKAŠKI FORUMKatja Lendero00:31:585Z 119
2916100Sonja ZupančičSonja Zupancic00:38:305Z 291
2915769Vika KobolaVika Kobola00:30:455Z 84
2925993Milena SobočanMilena Sobocan00:38:335Z 292
2925545Nika BerlicNika Berlic00:31:465Z 41
2965777Laura KolenkoSŠGT RADENICLaura Kolenko00:31:545Z 115
2976058Doroteja VajdaOŠ RADENCIDoroteja Vajda00:38:525Z 297
2975912Tamara PlečkoŠTUDENTSKI KLUB SLOVENSKIH GORICTamara Plecko00:28:215Z 35
2995803Tadeja KraljFITZ ANDREJOTadeja Kralj00:32:345Z 140
3035744Marjeta KavčičMarjeta Kavcic00:30:125Z 251
3055816Bernarda KržišnikŠD ELEKTRO LJUBLJANABernarda Krzisnik00:40:205Z 314
3055999Metoda StrmljanŠPORTNO DRUŠTVO IZLAKEMetoda Strmljan00:39:165Z 164
3055905Taja Vita PetrovičTaja Vita Petrovic00:33:235Z 170
3065676Bernarda HarlFITINNBernarda Harl00:35:055Z 19
3075934Tjasa PuklavecTjasa Puklavec00:39:245Z 307
3086088Yee Fang Eva WongYee Fang Eva Wong00:39:295Z 5
3095998Tadeja StrajnšakTEKAŠKA SEKCIJA RADENSKATadeja Strajnsak00:39:325Z 309
3105573Matejka BreznikMatejka Breznik00:32:185Z 126
3115979Eva SemicEva Semic00:39:525Z 311
3135900Klavdija PergerODVETNIŠKA DRUŽBA KRAPENCKlavdija Perger00:29:225Z 53
3135892Vesna ObretanEMHARTVesna Obretan00:38:005Z 283
3176162Irena CentnerDRUŽINSKI CENTER MIRIrena Centner00:40:355Z 317
3205549Nataša BlažkoNatasa Blazko00:31:485Z 143
3215689Mihaela HorvatSŠGT RADENCIMihaela Horvat00:24:285Z 321
3215989Saša SlavnićS SRCEM ZA SLOBOTASasa Slavnic00:41:155Z 321
3225845Danijela LukićCETISDanijela Lukic00:41:265Z 322
3225576Manja BudjaManja Budja00:33:125Z 96
3235643Nina GeršakFITINNNina Gersak00:34:315Z 71
3235567Olgica BratošOlgica Bratos00:45:355Z 211
3245883Jera MusičMARATONSKI VIKENDJera Music00:41:365Z 324
3275617Nastja FekonjaNastja Fekonja00:31:375Z 75
3295817Darja KržišnikŠPORTNO DRUŠTVO DANFOSS TRATADarja Krzisnik00:43:495Z 335
3315967Romana RožmanS SRCEM ZA SLOBOTARomana Rozman00:42:235Z 176
3325937Lara PustLara Pust00:43:055Z 332
3325708Rozina IsmajlovičRozina Ismajlovic00:36:265Z 332
3335690Darja HorvatDarja Horvat00:32:155Z 333
3335935Zorana PustZorana Pust00:43:085Z 333
3365947Alenka RatnikAlenka Ratnik00:44:235Z 336
3365503Barbara GlavinaŠD CITIUSBarbara Glavina00:30:535Z 87
3386079Tatjana VozličCETISTatjana Vozlic00:44:325Z 2
3395759Maja KnezS SRCEM ZA SLOBOTAMaja Knez00:34:025Z 191
3395624Zala FerlicZala Ferlic00:30:115Z 236
3435634Lea FlorjaničFITZ ANDREJOLea Florjanic00:32:055Z 122
3445884Edita NemecEdita Nemec00:32:475Z 147
3515602Tanja DolamičTanja Dolamic00:33:255Z 37
3545524Mateja ArkliničSŠGT RADENCIMateja Arklinic00:38:235Z 36
3555906Brigita PilkoCETISBrigita Pilko00:35:215Z 240
3565699Barbara HribernikMZL DEBELI RTIČBarbara Hribernik00:38:265Z 192
3565611Enja ErkerŠPORTNO DRUŠTVO TEKAŠKI FORUMEnja Erker00:27:405Z 367
3655735Suzana JustinVZAJEMNA KLUBSuzana Justin00:35:115Z 296
3735885Mihaela NemecMihaela Nemec00:29:135Z 50
3805556Aleksandra BolčevićAleksandra Bolcevic00:33:475Z 196
3815904Iva Tija PetrovičIva Tija Petrovic00:30:395Z 80
3843186Mateja BorovnikMEDISMateja Borovnik00:33:455Z 117
3895857Vesna MartinecVesna Martinec00:34:015Z 190
3995547Maja BernikKEMOFARMACIJA D.D.Maja Bernik00:35:225Z 241
4015561Marina BorkovičMarina Borkovic00:32:525Z 155
4055802Nuša KrajnčanCITROEN KLUB SLOVENIJENusa Krajncan00:34:155Z 199
4175818Sabina KržišnikŠPORTNO DRUŠTVO DANFOSS TRATASabina Krzisnik00:43:485Z 334
4225840Martina LipičMartina Lipic00:27:455Z 30
4275700Bernardka HullNIKAN TEAMBernardka Hull00:32:335Z 127
4305554Ajda BojnecOŠ RADENCIAjda Bojnec00:35:335Z 43
4365525Mateja ArtičCETISMateja Artic00:30:445Z 83
4575827Anja LašičFITZ ANDREJOAnja Lasic00:34:105Z 196
4655628Daša FilipovskiFITZ ANDREJODasa Filipovski00:34:105Z 79
4725587Sonja CunglŠTUDENTSKI KLUB SLOVENSKIH GORICSonja Cungl00:41:375Z 326
4765613Katja EsihBROOKS RUNNING TEAM SLOVENIJA - TEK.SIKatja Esih00:25:505Z 302
4775829Melita LazarPROTEINI.SI SHOP BTC MURSKA SOBOTAMelita Lazar00:31:495Z 113
4864302Lea ŠtibercDOBA FAKULTETALea Stiberc00:33:415Z 257
5003331Nina FelbarRADENSKA D.D. RADENCINina Felbar00:33:305Z 198
5035881Barbka Močivnik ŠkedeljBarbka Mocivnik Skedelj00:26:045Z 22
5195633Nina FlisarRADENSKA D.D. RADENCINina Flisar00:30:325Z 226
5285557Valerija FaležDOBA FAKULTETAValerija Falez00:33:415Z 87
5345823Bojana KuzmaBojana Kuzma00:36:255Z 264
5395847Pavla LužarVZAJEMNA KLUBPavla Luzar00:34:325Z 214
5455588Blanka ČančarBlanka Cancar00:35:265Z 26
5525711Zdenka IvaničZdenka Ivanic00:33:215Z 11
5935555Blažka BojnecOŠ RADENCIBlazka Bojnec00:35:345Z 237
7125697Helena HošpelHelena Hospel00:34:085Z 428