Rezultati

36. Maraton treh src

Nordijska hoja - ženski

Mesto Startna številka Ime in priimeknameČasKategorija Mesto kategorija
16042Anna Maria JernejBleiburger WalkerAnna Maria Jernej01:00:33NHZE 28
26128Marzena SpychałaWesoły Borsuk TeamMarzena Spychała01:00:45NHZD 10
36071Mariola PasikowskaPositive EnergyMariola Pasikowska01:01:10NHZC 3
46107Claudia TrattnigBleiburger WalkerClaudia Trattnig01:02:04NHZD 2
56061Niedl MargotNordic Walking Team BayernNiedl Margot01:03:15NHZD 13
66070Christine ÖsterreicherASKÖ-VillachChristine Osterreicher01:04:37NHZE 2
76072Sylwia Pasińska - SkowronSILESIA NORDIC TEAMSylwia Pasińska - Skowron01:05:28NHZC 7
86075Judith PirkerJudith Pirker01:05:47NHZD 12
96153Boguslawa Wladyslawa KupibidaBoguslawa Wladyslawa Kupibida01:06:33NHZE 3
106078Tatjana PolicTatjana Polic01:07:40NHZF 1
116062Katarzyna MarondelSilesia Nordic TeamKatarzyna Marondel01:08:06NHZC 15
126155Katarina MiklavžinaPuma - Team VelenjeKatarina Miklavzina01:08:50NHZB 5
136007Marija MiklavžinaPuma - Team VelenjeMarija Miklavzina01:09:09NHZE 4
146039Malgorzata JarzynskaHiFi ArteMalgorzata Jarzynska01:09:34NHZE 13
156051Biserka KopmajerBiserka Kopmajer01:09:37NHZE 6
166063Monika MarońskaMonika Marońska01:09:42NHZC 1
176103Mojca ŠrajZavod Aktivno življenjeMojca Sraj01:10:14NHZD 8
186077Miroslava PodgorsekMiroslava Podgorsek01:10:51NHZE 2
196085Sonja RauchBleiburger WalkerSonja Rauch01:11:00NHZE 1
206018Diana ČikBleiburger WalkerDiana Cik01:12:02NHZC 3
216034Irena HlebecDruštvo OdrivIrena Hlebec01:13:27NHZE 9
226037Brigitte IllitschBleiburger WalkerBrigitte Illitsch01:16:27NHZE 8
236032Maja HabjanMaja Habjan01:17:00NHZC 12
246113Vesna WolfNordijska hoja RadenciVesna Wolf01:17:23NHZD 6
256011Tanja BerglezTanja Berglez01:17:54NHZD 4
266104Miriam TerašMiriam Teras01:18:09NHZE 11
276148Simona KoncutFakulteta za šport, Univerza v LjubljaniSimona Koncut01:18:21NHZC 13
286156Alenka ZagorcAlenka Zagorc01:18:21NHZD 6
296049Maja Klančnik GrudenMaja Klancnik Gruden01:18:27NHZD 23
306015Urszula ChrapekKS RudzicaUrszula Chrapek01:19:01NHZB 7
316157Ana SlugaAna Sluga01:19:37NHZB 3
326125Brexler JasminNW-Team BayernBrexler Jasmin01:20:02NHZB 3
336043Lidija JeromenŽiva vodaLidija Jeromen01:21:16NHZC 29
346004Marija PodlipnikPuma - Team VelenjeMarija Podlipnik01:21:21NHZF 3
356057Petra LehkoNordijska hoja RadenciPetra Lehko01:22:24NHZD 9
366137Olga KarbaOlga Karba01:22:25NHZD 9
376140Renata BenkovičRenata Benkovic01:22:25NHZD 14
386160Petra BalažicPetra Balazic01:22:36NHZB 5
396090Erika RuhitelErika Ruhitel01:23:44NHZD 4
406089Sonja RožmanecOdvetniška družba Krapenc in odvetnikiSonja Rozmanec01:24:55NHZD 12
416101Majda ŠavliOdvetniška družba Krapenc in odvetnikiMajda Savli01:24:59NHZF 3
426014Alenka BrilejDruštvo OdrivAlenka Brilej01:25:17NHZG 1
436046Janja KisilakJanja Kisilak01:27:12NHZC 14
446013Milena BojovičNordijska hoja RadenciMilena Bojovic01:27:20NHZC 16
456068Klara Moškon FecePuma - Team VelenjeKlara Moskon Fece01:28:45NHZA 3
466021Donatella FecePuma - Team VelenjeDonatella Fece01:28:46NHZD 15
475287Sabina BabnikSabina Babnik01:29:04NHZA 2
484061Nataša MilerNatasa Miler01:29:05NHZE 203
496110Snjezana VeberSnjezana Veber01:29:18NHZD 10
506109Ilieva ValentinaNordijska hoja RadenciIlieva Valentina01:30:10NHZD 1
516045Keti JovanovaNordijska hoja RadenciKeti Jovanova01:30:11NHZD 11
526081Ljudmila PršaLjudmila Prsa01:30:49NHZD 2
536035Nada HorjakRPD DravogradNada Horjak01:33:54NHZF 22
546016Milica ČesnikRPD DravogradMilica Cesnik01:33:55NHZG 5
556047Antonija KladnikRPD DravogradAntonija Kladnik01:33:56NHZE 17
566056Lilijana LedinekŠD Steklarna HrastnikLilijana Ledinek01:34:13NHZE 14
576010Jožefa AndrejcRPD DravogradJozefa Andrejc01:34:53NHZG 8
586066Marjeta MlačnikRPD DravogradMarjeta Mlacnik01:34:54NHZG 19
596158Olga BalažicOlga Balazic01:40:30NHZE 15
606159Nežka FeistNezka Feist01:40:31NHZG 5