Rezultati

38. Maraton treh src

Nordijska hoja - ženski

Mesto Startna številka Ime in priimeknameČasKategorija Mesto kategorija
16067Daniela BassoNordic Walking ComoDaniela Basso01:06:58NHZF 1
26189Mariola Maria PasikowskaMariola Maria Pasikowska01:07:45NHZD 1
36079Christiane FeldmeierNW Team City Fit _ Sport FerstlChristiane Feldmeier01:08:39NHZF 2
46004Christine ÖsterreicherASKÖ VillachChristine Osterreicher01:10:08NHZF 3
56011Anna Maria JernejBleiburger WalkerAnna Maria Jernej01:10:42NHZF 4
66167Claudia TrattnigBleiburger WalkerClaudia Trattnig01:10:56NHZE 1
76084Stefanie OpelNW Team City Fit _ Sport FerstlStefanie Opel01:11:11NHZD 2
86070Margot NiedlNordic Walking Team BayernMargot Niedl01:11:12NHZE 2
96018Sandra Spanschel KirschbachBoso Nordic Walking Team Sandra Spanschel Kirschbach01:12:38NHZD 3
106188Katarzyna Maria MarondelKatarzyna Maria Marondel01:12:49NHZD 4
116086Sigrid SchulzNW Team City Fit _ Sport FerstlSigrid Schulz01:13:03NHZF 5
126006Karin SuntingerASKÖ VillachKarin Suntinger01:13:17NHZG 1
136068Raffaella FasolaNordic Walking ComoRaffaella Fasola01:13:56NHZE 3
146016Diana ČikBleiburger Walker Diana Cik01:14:13NHZD 5
156131Anna Rita ColluAnna Rita Collu01:15:03NHZF 6
166122Mojca ŠrajZAVOD AKTIVNO ŽIVLJENJEMojca Sraj01:15:04NHZE 4
176156Wieslawa PogorzelskaWieslawa Pogorzelska01:15:48NHZD 6
186155Sylwia Pasińska - SkowronPruszyński Sport TeamSylwia Pasińska - Skowron01:16:29NHZE 5
196015Sonja RauchBleiburger WalkerSonja Rauch01:18:27NHZF 7
206143Tatjana PoličTatjana Polic01:20:24NHZG 2
216087Gerdi SummererNW Team City Fit _ Sport FerstlGerdi Summerer01:20:25NHZG 3
226111Neda TokalicTAO PtujNeda Tokalic01:21:11NHZG 4
236133Melanija GrobinMelanija Grobin01:22:09NHZF 8
246151Darja VučakDarja Vucak01:22:22NHZE 6
256009Katschnig AdelheidBleiburger WalkerKatschnig Adelheid01:22:54NHZG 5
266118Karin SudyThe Walkies Radteam LeobenKarin Sudy01:22:56NHZF 9
273433Draga GornjecRPD Dolga pot DravogradDraga Gornjec01:24:07NHZG 6
286128Tanja BerglezTanja Berglez01:24:45NHZF 10
296135Metka HorvatMetka Horvat01:25:48NHZE 7
306076Jasmin BrexlerNW Team BayernJasmin Brexler01:26:57NHZC 1
316127Romana AvbeljRomana Avbelj01:27:27NHZE 8
326020Urszula NowrotekCzarny Groń Rzyki-PraciakiUrszula Nowrotek01:28:58NHZF 11
336149Monja ŠikarMonja Sikar01:29:02NHZD 7
346150Suzana VajngerlSuzana Vajngerl01:29:02NHZF 12
356034Saša Knez LandekarGG VelenjeSasa Knez Landekar01:29:24NHZE 9
366033Mojca HlišGG VelenjeMojca Hlis01:29:24NHZE 10
376108Judith PirkerSV Happy Lauf AngerJudith Pirker01:29:27NHZE 11
386109Tamara PirkerSV Happy Lauf AngerTamara Pirker01:29:27NHZB 1
396075Vesna WolfNW SEKCIJAVesna Wolf01:30:37NHZE 12
406148Alida SokolovićAlida Sokolovic01:30:45NHZF 13
416056Metka Lipič BaligačNepopustljivo srceMetka Lipic Baligac01:30:51NHZF 14
421680Tina SmolnikarZavod MitikasTina Smolnikar01:31:00NHZE 13
436136Lidija JeromenLidija Jeromen01:31:45NHZD 8
446074Tonja StanekNW SEKCIJATonja Stanek01:32:21NHZE 14
456073Petra LehkoNW SEKCIJAPetra Lehko01:32:21NHZE 15
466044Aleksandra Balažic GjuraNepopustljivo srceAleksandra Balazic Gjura01:32:31NHZE 16
476116Julia HaslebnerThe Walkies Radteam LeobenJulia Haslebner01:33:10NHZC 2
486047Anita Černezel-vogrinčičNepopustljivo srceAnita Cernezel-vogrincic01:35:22NHZE 17
496094Milica ČesnikRPD Dolga pot DravogradMilica Cesnik01:35:27NHZH 1
506152Rada VukotićRada Vukotic01:36:16NHZF 15
516072Slavica JaušovecNW SEKCIJASlavica Jausovec01:36:28NHZG 7
526024Mateja KornikElrad International d.o.o.Mateja Kornik01:36:38NHZD 9
536027Marjana PeklarElrad International d.o.o.Marjana Peklar01:36:39NHZE 18
546097Nada HorjakRPD Dolga pot DravogradNada Horjak01:36:56NHZG 8
555298Eva Šoster KrižnikPediatrija CeljeEva Soster Kriznik01:37:09NHZE 19
566123Jasenka PerinčićZdravilišče Radenci Jasenka Perincic01:37:46NHZF 16
576139Sonja LukinSonja Lukin01:38:32NHZF 17
586145Mila PršaMila Prsa01:38:42NHZE 20
596023Andreja HericElrad International d.o.o.Andreja Heric01:40:49NHZD 10
606022Krista GaberElrad International d.o.o.Krista Gaber01:40:49NHZD 11
616025Tadeja KraljElrad International d.o.o.Tadeja Kralj01:40:49NHZE 21
626032Anja ŽeleznikElrad International d.o.o.Anja Zeleznik01:40:50NHZD 12
636048Alenka Glavač GeršanovNepopustljivo srceAlenka Glavac Gersanov01:43:58NHZF 18
646066Zvezdana VražičNepopustljivo srceZvezdana Vrazic01:43:59NHZF 19
656065Doroteja VlajNepopustljivo srceDoroteja Vlaj01:44:25NHZC 3
666063Eva SolarNepopustljivo srceEva Solar01:44:26NHZA 1
676052Martina HorvatNepopustljivo srceMartina Horvat01:44:43NHZF 20
686190Iva HorvatIva Horvat01:44:43NHZC 4
696059Damjana NemešNepopustljivo srceDamjana Nemes01:46:52NHZC 5
706061Marina PavlinjekNepopustljivo srceMarina Pavlinjek01:46:53NHZD 13
716035Irma ParežnikGG VelenjeIrma Pareznik01:46:55NHZE 22
726046Klaudija CimbolaNepopustljivo srceKlaudija Cimbola01:48:20NHZD 14
736062Blanka RajhNepopustljivo srceBlanka Rajh01:48:21NHZD 15
746049Darija GombocNepopustljivo srceDarija Gomboc01:48:50NHZE 23
756050Zdenka GombocNepopustljivo srceZdenka Gomboc01:48:53NHZE 24
766060Silva NemešNepopustljivo srceSilva Nemes01:48:56NHZE 25
776064Ana ŠabjanNepopustljivo srceAna Sabjan01:48:56NHZE 26
786053Ivanka HuberNepopustljivo srceIvanka Huber01:48:57NHZD 16
796057Ema MesaričNepopustljivo srceEma Mesaric01:49:01NHZG 9
806138Marija LovenjakMarija Lovenjak01:52:25NHZH 2
816147Regina SmodišRegina Smodis01:52:25NHZF 21
826186Agata BurmenAgata Burmen01:52:28NHZE 27
836042Valerija GlavačMOL SlovenijaValerija Glavac01:52:29NHZE 28
846098Ana JovanRPD Dolga pot DravogradAna Jovan01:52:47NHZG 10
856099Antonija KladnikRPD Dolga pot DravogradAntonija Kladnik01:52:47NHZF 22
866040Janja BašMOL Slovenija Janja Bas01:52:48NHZD 17
876043Tadeja SitarMOL Slovenija Tadeja Sitar01:52:49NHZE 29
886041Sanela DorićMOL Slovenija Sanela Doric01:52:49NHZE 30
896031Marjana VrzelElrad International d.o.o.Marjana Vrzel01:53:13NHZF 23
906028Jožica PuharElrad International d.o.o.Jozica Puhar01:53:14NHZF 24
916029Helena RopošaElrad International d.o.o.Helena Roposa01:53:14NHZF 25