Results

40. Three hearts marathon

Radenska Medium Halfmarathon (21,098 m) - female

Place Start number Name and SurnamenameTimeCategory Category place
11284Špela GonzaAD ŠtajerskaSpela Gonza01:21:1821ZA 1
21469Jasmina Pitamic VojskaSV - PSSVJasmina Pitamic Vojska01:25:0821ZD 1
31442Bernarda Č. PozničSV - VZEBernarda C. Poznic01:32:4921ZD 2
41504Mojca TurčinŠ.D. ELEKTRO MARIBORMojca Turcin01:36:3321ZD 3
51177Manca VovkManca Vovk01:40:3221ZD 4
61653Anja LončarekŠKD SKAZAAnja Loncarek01:41:0421ZA 2
71298Marjeta GomilšakAK ultramaraton SlovenijaMarjeta Gomilsak01:44:2621ZF 1
81563Nika KruljecTrenertNika Kruljec01:44:3121ZB 1
91033Lidija JohanLidija Johan01:44:5321ZA 3
101402Maja PodvratnikPošta Slovenije, d. o. o.Maja Podvratnik01:46:3221ZE 1
111390Kristina KoterOcean Orchids Cycling TeamKristina Koter01:47:4521ZB 2
121179Petra ForjaničPetra Forjanic01:49:0621ZB 3
132084Ajda HudejAjda Hudej01:50:0621ZD 5
141346Sara ŠtumbergerHOFER SlovenijaSara Stumberger01:50:1421ZA 4
151243Silva Gregorc RobičSilva Gregorc Robic01:50:3521ZC 1
16167Valerie Wolf GangValerija ZabretValerie Wolf Gang01:51:1521ZB 4
171193Ana DvoršekAna Dvorsek01:51:2121ZA 5
181407Melita HromecPošta Slovenije, d. o. o.Melita Hromec01:51:2421ZC 2
191262Astrid GreinixAstrid Greinix01:51:2521ZD 6
201505Saša KaluderŠD Danfoss TrataSasa Kaluder01:52:4221ZE 2
211280Katja LepirKatja Lepir01:53:0121ZE 3
221261Antonina MulejAntonina Mulej01:53:0421ZD 7
231171Ana GombocAna Gomboc01:53:1821ZG 1
241350Karmela IlakovacINDKarmela Ilakovac01:54:0221ZE 4
251559Perica KaniškiTk Marathon 95Perica Kaniski01:54:0521ZD 8
261274Tanja KoserTanja Koser01:54:0921ZD 9
271396Marija RojičPERUTNINA PTUJMarija Rojic01:54:1021ZF 2
281147Klavdija ErjavecKlavdija Erjavec01:54:5421ZE 5
291422Mateja LebanRTV SlovenijaMateja Leban01:55:0521ZC 3
301139Anja Poljanšek AvsenakAnja Poljansek Avsenak01:55:5721ZA 6
311552Bernarda KomidarTek je lekBernarda Komidar01:56:0421ZC 4
321386Marjeta HostniknimamMarjeta Hostnik01:56:0521ZA 7
331186Leja OcvirkLeja Ocvirk01:56:0821ZA 8
341585Nikolina Udiković KolićVedran LozanovNikolina Udikovic Kolic01:56:3021ZD 10
351444Anja DomanjkoSV - VZEAnja Domanjko01:56:3421ZB 5
361356Urška RoškerJONESUrska Rosker01:56:5721ZE 6
371061Kristina KapusKristina Kapus01:57:2321ZG 2
381657Aleksandra FortinAK GORICAAleksandra Fortin01:57:2521ZF 3
391016Danijela Kavčič FeltrinDanijela Kavcic Feltrin01:57:3021ZD 11
401331Andreja Zrnićfit z AndrejoAndreja Zrnic01:57:3521ZC 5
411269Tina ŠparovecTina Sparovec01:58:1621ZD 12
421247Tatjana ŠarcTatjana Sarc01:58:2821ZE 7
431080Anita GregorcAnita Gregorc01:59:0521ZE 8
441553Slavka PetrašTek je LifeSlavka Petras01:59:1521ZH 1
451374Vidovič InesMedis d.o.o.Vidovic Ines02:00:2321ZE 9
461313Janja KorenBorisova bežeča decaJanja Koren02:00:5921ZB 6
471088Ivana ZeraIvana Zera02:01:2821ZB 7
481511Mateja ŠvabŠD KOPURMateja Svab02:01:4121ZD 13
491133Katja DonkoKatja Donko02:01:4321ZD 14
5062Eva Shannon SchiffrerEva Shannon Schiffrer02:02:0021ZA 9
511164Nika PerkoNika Perko02:02:1721ZA 10
521031Milena GregorkaMilena Gregorka02:02:2221ZF 4
531629Mojca TrobevšekZavod MitikasMojca Trobevsek02:02:2321ZD 15
541567Nataša GeričTrisportNatasa Geric02:02:3621ZF 5
551648Bernarda ŠrajSV - VZEBernarda Sraj02:02:5621ZE 10
561599Hijacinta ŽoharZavarovalnica Triglav, d.d.Hijacinta Zohar02:02:5821ZF 6
571368Nataša BreznikarLj tekači Natasa Breznikar02:03:1121ZF 7
581138Mateja Novak DobajMateja Novak Dobaj02:03:1621ZE 11
591225Anja ZupancAnja Zupanc02:03:1621ZD 16
601611Anja ZemeZavod MitikasAnja Zeme02:04:0421ZB 8
611587Božena DežđekVedran LozanovBozena Dezdek02:04:0521ZE 12
621047Urška KranjecUrska Kranjec02:05:0521ZB 9
631604Simona Mencej BedračZavod MitikasSimona Mencej Bedrac02:05:1521ZE 13
641379Snežana LujinovicMežicaSnezana Lujinovic02:05:3421ZG 3
651141Sonja GombocSonja Gomboc02:05:4121ZE 14
661669Maja Jan CuferMaja Jan Cufer02:05:5021ZF 8
672726Vita Štefančič MlakarVita Stefancic Mlakar02:05:5221ZB 10
681009Miša BergnachMisa Bergnach02:06:4921ZC 6
691191Eva ŽvikartEva Zvikart02:06:5621ZC 7
701115Anamarija Stibilj ŠajnAnamarija Stibilj Sajn02:06:5921ZG 4
711084Tatjana ŠušteršičTatjana Sustersic02:07:0621ZF 9
72132Polona ThumaPriprave DomžalePolona Thuma02:07:2021ZE 15
731312Melita KosBorisova bežeča decaMelita Kos02:07:3421ZE 16
741260Urška Štravs PolancUrska Stravs Polanc02:08:2221ZC 8
751040Tadeja HozjanTadeja Hozjan02:08:2621ZB 11
761355Urška PečkajJanezovi garačiUrska Peckaj02:08:4121ZB 12
771081Maja GaborMaja Gabor02:09:1421ZD 17
781496Anemary PuhanSVIZ OO POMURJAAnemary Puhan02:09:2121ZH 2
791130Irena VidmarIrena Vidmar02:09:3721ZG 5
801322Doroteja KrajncDRUŠTVO ZA ŠPORTNO REKREACIJO GORENJEDoroteja Krajnc02:09:4621ZF 10
8121Tatjana Bolčina KacinTatjana Bolcina Kacin02:09:5021ZE 17
821548Valerija BregTeam SSI SchaeferValerija Breg02:10:1121ZD 18
831173Eva RojkoEva Rojko02:10:2421ZF 11
841333Urška Mauko TušFit z AndrejoUrska Mauko Tus02:10:4421ZD 19
851598Deborah FabjanZavarovalnica Triglav, d.d.Deborah Fabjan02:11:5521ZD 20
861388Diána HeinfarthnincsDiana Heinfarth02:12:1621ZB 13
871305Klaudija GiderBBDKlaudija Gider02:12:3221ZE 18
881205Zdenka ŠumandlZdenka Sumandl02:12:3721ZG 6
891525Tina RepovžŠD SIJTina Repovz02:12:4221ZC 9
901232Maja PoljanšekMaja Poljansek02:12:5321ZB 14
911673Erika Gaber HorvatErika Gaber Horvat02:12:5521ZF 12
921427Vesna MaučecSava Turizem d.d.Vesna Maucec02:13:0321ZE 19
931151Urška PosegaUrska Posega02:13:0521ZC 10
941551Tina KraljTečemo z nasmehom, Klemen Dolenc Tina Kralj02:13:3121ZE 20
951360Mateja HočevarKepičiMateja Hocevar02:13:3421ZD 21
961359Nataša Hočevar MehKepičiNatasa Hocevar Meh02:13:3421ZE 21
971575Jana KramerTUŠJana Kramer02:14:0021ZE 22
981255Katarina RobnikKatarina Robnik02:14:0421ZA 11
991371Natalija KranerMaratonec LenartNatalija Kraner02:14:4521ZF 13
1001178Katja Seljak VargaKatja Seljak Varga02:14:5621ZE 23
1011458Iris KračunSV - VZEIris Kracun02:15:1421ZC 11
1021304Nataša MajcBBDNatasa Majc02:15:2321ZE 24
1031282Lili SteblovnikaadsLili Steblovnik02:16:0321ZF 14
1041099Alenka Pučnik KukAlenka Pucnik Kuk02:16:0321ZE 25
1051053Mojca Vrabl VrablMojca Vrabl Vrabl02:16:2021ZF 15
1061642Danjela MarkežZavod MitikasDanjela Markez02:16:4521ZE 26
1071071Jasna Žaler CulibergJasna Zaler Culiberg02:17:1221ZD 22
1081165Natalija VoršičNatalija Vorsic02:17:2721ZF 16
1092085Maja MitrovicMaja Mitrovic02:17:3921ZC 12
1101627Irena ŽebaljecZavod MitikasIrena Zebaljec02:17:4321ZC 13
1111279Tjaša ŠtevanecTjasa Stevanec02:17:4521ZA 12
1121320Urška FlajsDMSBZT CeljeUrska Flajs02:17:5021ZF 17
1131485Petra VirantSV - 10. PEHPPetra Virant02:17:5221ZB 15
1141519Zlatka TicarŠD Partizan DolskoZlatka Ticar02:18:3521ZH 3
1151588Sanja KodrnjaVedran LozanovSanja Kodrnja02:18:3821ZF 18
1161026Špela IntiharSpela Intihar02:18:4421ZE 27
1171022Jožica Planinšec DeržekJozica Planinsec Derzek02:19:4021ZG 7
1181592Mateja Hribarwww.Fensismensi.comMateja Hribar02:20:0521ZE 28
1191213Stanka RavnikarStanka Ravnikar02:21:0421ZF 19
1201344Vesna PernekHervisVesna Pernek02:21:1221ZB 16
1211639Sabina LebenZavod MitikasSabina Leben02:21:2121ZD 23
1221212Urska ZorkoUrska Zorko02:21:2421ZE 29
1231647Urša BožičSpar Slovenija d.o.o.Ursa Bozic02:21:5521ZD 24
1241107Ana HauptmanAna Hauptman02:22:1221ZB 17
1251533Erna PudgarŠDPulzErna Pudgar02:22:2321ZI 1
1261340Irena VučinaGrupa T.N.T.Irena Vucina02:22:2421ZG 8
1271104Natalija CvetkoNatalija Cvetko02:23:0521ZB 18
1281621Maša HvalecZavod MitikasMasa Hvalec02:23:1921ZA 13
1291577Simona BrečkoUrbani tekačiSimona Brecko02:24:3121ZG 9
1301326Marjeta JuršnikELRAD Electronics d.o.o.Marjeta Jursnik02:26:5221ZD 25
1311633Tatjana Jaklič KitićZavod MitikasTatjana Jaklic Kitic02:27:1621ZD 26
1321176Alja BeznecAlja Beznec02:27:2621ZC 14
1331589Morana RadićVedran LozanovMorana Radic02:27:3521ZG 10
1341617Bernardka NovakZavod MitikasBernardka Novak02:27:3821ZB 19
1351185Andreja KovacAndreja Kovac02:27:5121ZD 27
1361004Mojca MerkunMojca Merkun02:28:1321ZG 11
1371591Larisa Ivošević LipošćakWienerberger d.o.o.Larisa Ivosevic Liposcak02:28:2321ZC 15
13865Valentina SmejValentina Smej02:28:3321ZE 30
1391607Martina PerkoZavod MitikasMartina Perko02:29:1121ZD 28
1401065Andreja ZevnikAndreja Zevnik02:29:5321ZF 20
1411612Marjeta VavtarZavod MitikasMarjeta Vavtar02:30:2421ZF 21
1421334Sonja RantašaFit z AndrejoSonja Rantasa02:30:3421ZE 31
1431028Danaja Novak MatjažDanaja Novak Matjaz02:31:3421ZC 16
1441610Alenka SekavčnikZavod MitikasAlenka Sekavcnik02:31:4821ZF 22
1451636Katja RihterZavod MitikasKatja Rihter02:33:1321ZE 32
1461029Sonja KranjecSonja Kranjec02:33:2421ZG 12
1472096Pia HudomaljPia Hudomalj02:33:3321ZB 20
1481354Petra PodlesnikIPA Štajerska Petra Podlesnik02:34:3821ZD 29
1491290Lidija FištravecAK OrmožLidija Fistravec02:38:4521ZG 13
1501615Ana MavričZavod MitikasAna Mavric02:38:5521ZE 33
1511623Tjaša GioahinZavod MitikasTjasa Gioahin02:40:0421ZC 17
1521024Jožica NovakJozica Novak02:41:3021ZJ 1
1531272Romana VircRomana Virc02:45:1521ZE 34
1541194Zdenka SerušnikZdenka Serusnik02:45:2521ZG 14
1551679Klara HorvatSpar Slovenija d.o.o.Klara Horvat02:49:4921ZD 30
1561618Mojca KryštufekZavod MitikasMojca Krystufek02:51:3221ZD 31
1571614Simona PirnovarZavod MitikasSimona Pirnovar02:52:3921ZE 35
1581263Ingrid VodopivecIngrid Vodopivec02:55:1721ZF 23
1591651Majda MurkoTekaška vadba v MariboruMajda Murko02:55:3221ZI 2
1601638Katja VrbetičZavod MitikasKatja Vrbetic02:57:5621ZD 32
1611602Melita VrečkoZavod MitikasMelita Vrecko03:07:0021ZD 33
1621306Štefka VeganBERGHA S, ROLTEKStefka Vegan03:21:5921ZH 4