Results

Results

39 Three hearts marathon

39 Three hearts marathon May 18, 2019

Radenska Classic Marathon (42,195 m)
Radenska Medium Halfmarathon (21,098 m)
Radenska Naturelle run (10,000 m)
Oaza run (5,000 m)
Children's run
Nordic walking
M
42.195 m
KIBIRE M. Kipruto (KEN)
2:19:12
21.098 m
TUEI H. Kiplagat (KEN)
1:06:14
10.000 m
ZVER Aleš (SLO)
0:33:35
5.000 m
REP Tomaž (SLO)
0:16:48
F
42.195 m
KIMUTAI H. Jepkosgei(KEN)
2:50:14
21.098 m
MBOGO J. Ngima (KEN)
1:18:11
10.000 m
VIŠNAR Katja (SLO)
0:40:49
5.000 m
ŠKEDELJ Breda (SLO)
0:17:37
38 Three hearts marathon

38 Three hearts marathon May 19, 2018

Radenska Classic Marathon (42,195 m)
Radenska Medium Halfmarathon (21,098 m)
Radenska Naturelle run (10,000 m)
Oaza run (5,000 m)
Children's run
Nordic walking
M
42.195 m
CHEBOLEI D. Rotich (KEN)
2:19:02
21.098 m
KIMAIYO H. K. Maiyo (KEN)
1:05:08
10.000 m
BEČAN Timotej (SLO)
0:32:46
5.000 m
BREŠAN Jan (SLO)
0:14:47
F
42.195 m
ONYANCHA M. Yunes(KEN)
2:44:22
21.098 m
OIGO C. Moraa (KEN)
1:15:44
10.000 m
MATJAŽ Ines (SLO)
0:40:16
5.000 m
MARTINEC Urška (SLO)
0:17:49
37 Three hearts marathon

37 Three hearts marathon May 20, 2017

Radenska Classic Marathon (42,195 m)
Radenska Light Halfmarathon (21,098 km)
Radenska Naturelle run (10,000 m)
Oaza run (5,000 m)
Children's run
Nordic walking
M
42.195 m
MWANGI J. Maina (KEN)
2:21:50
21.098 m
TOO S. Kiprono (KEN)
1:05:45
10.000 m
PUHAR Rok (SLO)
0:31:55
5.000 m
ZVER Alešh (SLO)
0:15:46
Ž
42.195 m
BIWOTT G. Jepkurui (KEN)
2:51:31
21.098 m
BARSOSIO J. Stellah (KEN)
1:14:58
10.000 m
SKAZA Eva (SLO)
0:39:31
5.000 m
ŠKEDELJ Breda (SLO)
0:18:32
36 Three hearts marathon

36 Three hearts marathon May 21, 2016

Radenska Classic Marathon (42,195 m)
Radenska Light Halfmarathon (21,098 km)
Radenska Naturelle run (10,000 m)
Oaza run (5,000 m)
Children's run
Nordic walking
M
42.195 m
KIPRONO T. Silas (KEN)
2:16:20
21.098 m
ROP K. Abel(KEN)
1:04:03
10.000 m
PREINDL Dejan (SLO)
0:34:49
5.500 m
BREŠAN Jan(SLO)
0:16:33
F
42.195 m
JEPKURUI B. Gladys (KEN)
2:40:14
21.098 m
KIMUTAI J. Hellen (KEN)
1:16:16
10.000 m
BAŠA Katja (SLO)
0:42:04
5.500 m
VRDJUKA Katja (SLO)
0:20:56
35 Three hearts marathon

35 Three hearts marathon May 16, 2015

Radenska Classic Marathon (42,195 m)
Radenska Light Halfmarathon (21,098 km)
Radenska Naturelle run (10,000 m)
Oaza run (5,000 m)
Children's run
Nordic walking
Handbike Halfmarathon
M
42.195 m
KIPRONO T. Silas (KEN)
2:16:20
21.098 m
ROP K. Abel(KEN)
1:04:03
10.000 m
PREINDL Dejan (SLO)
0:34:49
5.500 m
BREŠAN Jan(SLO)
0:16:33
F
42.195 m
JEPKURUI B. Gladys (KEN)
2:40:14
21.098 m
KIMUTAI J. Hellen (KEN)
1:16:16
10.000 m
BAŠA Katja (SLO)
0:42:04
5.500 m
VRDJUKA Katja (SLO)
0:20:56
34 Three hearts marathon

34 Three hearts marathon May 17, 2014

Radenska Classic Marathon (42,195 m)
Radenska Light Halfmarathon (21,098 km)
Radenska Naturelle run (10,000 m)
Oaza run (5,000 m)
M
42.195 m
SAWE E. Kiprotich (KEN)
2:19:16
21.098 m
LOKOMWA T. James (KEN)
1:03:07
10.000 m
JEZA Matej (SLO)
0:33:44
5.500 m
BREŠAN Jan (SLO)
0:16:35
F
42.195 m
SZABÓ Tünde (HUN)
2:44:35
21.098 m
WANJOHI M. Wangari (KEN)
1:14:00
10.000 m
ČAČILO Tina (SLO)
0:37:37
5.500 m
VRDJUKA Katja (SLO)
0:20:26
33 Three hearts marathon

33 Three hearts marathon May 18, 2013

M
42.195 m
SAWE E. Kiprotich (KEN)
2:25:46
21.098 m
WANJIRU D. Kinyua (KEN)
1:04:34
10.000 m
PREINDL Dejan (SLO)
0:34:49
5.500 m
ZVER Aleš (SLO)
0:17:43
F
42.195 m
CIRLAN D. Elena (ROU)
2:41:55
21.098 m
KIPLIMO J. Jemutai (KEN)
1:12:46
10.000 m
GRANDOVEC Mojca (SLO)
0:39:58
5.500 m
SKAZA Eva (SLO)
0:21:01
32 Three hearts marathon

32 Three hearts marathon May 19, 2012

M
42.195 m
KOSOVELJ Mitja (SLO)
2:22:09
21.098 m
TÓTH Tamás (HUN)
1:10:42
10.000 m
PURGAJ Bojan (SLO)
0:34:33
5.500 m
ZVER Aleš (SLO)
0:17:14
F
42.195 m
VRAJIĆ Marija (CRO)
2:57:33
21.098 m
CERKOVNIK Lidija(SLO)
1:20:51
10.000 m
KOSOVELJ Mateja(SLO)
0:37:12
5.500 m
VRDJUKA Katja (SLO)
0:21:04
31 Three hearts marathon

31 Three hearts marathon May 21, 2011

M
42.195 m
KIBOWEN Edwin (SLO)
2:33:35
21.098 m
KOSMAČ Anton (HUN)
1:10:59
10.000 m
LENDARO Robert (SLO)
0:34:31
5.500 m
FUJS Matej (SLO)
0:17:54
F
42.195 m
JAVORNIK Helena (CRO)
2:48:02
21.098 m
GRANDOVEC Daneja(SLO)
1:23:17
10.000 m
GRANDOVEC Mojca(SLO)
0:43:19
5.500 m
VRDJUKA Katja (SLO)
0:21:51
30 Three hearts marathon

30 Three hearts marathon May 15, 2010

M
42.195 m
KURUI J. Kipruto (KEN)
2:19:38
21.098 m
KOSMAČ Anton (SLO)
1:09:06
10.000 m
ČAUŠEVIĆ Sadet (SLO)
0:34:26
5.500 m
FUJS Matej (SLO)
0:18:13
F
42.195 m
GRANDOVEC Daneja(SLO)
2:47:10
21.098 m
FORTIN Aleksandra(SLO)
1:25:46
10.000 m
RACE Petra(SLO)
0:42:19
5.500 m
VRDJUKA Katja (SLO)
0:20:37
29 Three hearts marathon

29 Three hearts marathon May 16, 2009

M
42.195 m
KOSOVELJ Mitja (SLO)
2:23:10
21.098 m
KOSZÁR Zsolt (HUN)
1:08:44
10.000 m
MORI Jože (SLO)
0:35:21
5.500 m
POTEKO Urh(SLO)
0:17:53
F
42.195 m
MRAVLJE Neža(CRO)
3:04:35
21.098 m
GRANDOVEC Daneja(SLO)
1:21:28
10.000 m
KOSOVELJ Mateja(SLO)
0:40:44
5.500 m
VRDJUKA Katja(SLO)
0:20:37
28 Three hearts marathon

28 Three hearts marathon May 17, 2008

M
42.195 m
RUTTO Silas (KEN)
2:24:45
21.098 m
SLAPNIK Damjan(SLO)
1:15:38
10.000 m
ČAUŠEVIČ Sadet (SLO)
0:34:23
5.500 m
KREMPL Marijan(SLO)
0:18:20
F
42.195 m
JAVORNIK Helena(CRO)
2:39:23
21.098 m
STRAHINIČ Jana(SLO)
1:33:02
10.000 m
KRŽAN Špela(SLO)
0:41:09
5.500 m
GOMBOC Simona(SLO)
0:21:34
27 Three hearts marathon

27 Three hearts marathon May 19, 2007

M
42.195 m
KITUM Moses (KEN)
2:20:15
21.098 m
TOTH Tamas(HUN)
1:06:52
10.000 m
PURGAJ Bojan (SLO)
0:34:58
5.500 m
PODPEČAN Boris(SLO)
0:17:20
F
42.195 m
KOVACS Ida(HUN)
2:50:14
21.098 m
JAVORNIK Helena(SLO)
1:17:46
10.000 m
KOKALJ Darja(SLO)
0:40:09
5.500 m
GOMBOC Simona(SLO)
0:20:48
26 Three hearts marathon

26 Three hearts marathon May 20, 2006

M
42.195 m
BIWOTT David (KEN)
2:15:26
21.098 m
BENEDEK Zsolt(HUN)
1:07:46
10.000 m
PURGAJ Bojan (SLO)
0:34:33
5.500 m
KREMPL Marijan(SLO)
0:17:41
F
42.195 m
KOVACS Ida(HUN)
2:45:50
21.098 m
JAVORNIK Helena(SLO)
1:14:56
10.000 m
LAMPIČ Kristina(SLO)
0:39:15
5.500 m
GOMBOC Simona(SLO)
0:21:28
25 Three hearts marathon

25 Three hearts marathon May 21, 2005

M
42.195 m
KIPSAINA Jonathan (KEN)
2:20:47
21.098 m
ŠKOPAC Ivica(CRO)
1:11:45
10.000 m
UNGER Ivan (SLO)
0:37:16
5.500 m
KREMPL Marijan(SLO)
0:18:06
F
42.195 m
ŠIFTAR Jožica(SLO)
3:38:56
21.098 m
ŽIVKO Anica(SLO)
1:30:02
10.000 m
KRŽAN Špela(SLO)
0:41:46
5.500 m
GOMBOC Simona(SLO)
0:21:16