40. Three hearts marathon

Oaza run (5,000 m) - male

Place Start number Name and SurnamenameTimeCategory Category place
15354Jan KramerNOGRADJan Kramer00:18:155M 1
25366Dejan PreindlPrevozi bolnikov BratonciDejan Preindl00:18:385M 285
35252Matjaž RusAK Pomurje Murska SobotaMatjaz Rus00:19:065M 141
45249Aljaz NovakAk OrmozAljaz Novak00:19:325M 277
55206Marko BagariMarko Bagari00:19:455M 161
65353Matevž ŽuničNK BOLEHNEČICIMatevz Zunic00:20:095M 17
75180Gorazd DomanjkoGorazd Domanjko00:20:345M 44
85313Mitja ŠadlFMF ULMitja Sadl00:20:375M 206
95052Amadej KerecAmadej Kerec00:20:405M 20
105440Boštjan BrunecŠportno društvo ARCONTBostjan Brunec00:20:435M 170
115264Julijan HodžarBorisova bežeča decaJulijan Hodzar00:20:455M 185
122714Vid SakačGimnazija Frana Miklošiča LjutomerVid Sakac00:21:365M 12
135110Mitja MatićMitja Matic00:22:025M 107
145429Val HajdenkumerŠD SloparcaVal Hajdenkumer00:22:355M 157
155545Aleksandar RacaARK GRDIŠKAAleksandar Raca00:22:445M 4
165521Boštjan ČernjavičVAR D.O.O.Bostjan Cernjavic00:23:255M 16
175434Luka ManfredaŠKTD LOMLuka Manfreda00:23:255M 66
185236Jernej GranfolJernej Granfol00:23:295M 219
195005Max GerličMax Gerlic00:23:305M 138
205335Rok KvasLava TeamRok Kvas00:23:405M 243
215142Štefan GranfolStefan Granfol00:23:405M 145
225235Matej NemecMatej Nemec00:23:425M 237
235452Janko MolehTaja ustvarjaJanko Moleh00:23:455M 218
245199Aljaž SečkoAljaz Secko00:23:465M 10
255237Grega TratnjekGrega Tratnjek00:23:475M 126
265037Luka SagajLuka Sagaj00:23:535M 305
271539David ManfredaŠKTD LOMDavid Manfreda00:24:105M 19
285224Benjamin OstrožnikBenjamin Ostroznik00:24:225M 245
295383Žiga Erlac ShepherdS Srcem za SlobotaZiga Erlac Shepherd00:24:235M 95
305289Uroš SerecELRAD Electronics d.o.o.Uros Serec00:24:375M 304
315144Jaka ZamudaJaka Zamuda00:24:495M 133
325465Niko GraberVARIS LENDAVA d.o.o.Niko Graber00:25:005M 32
335464Bojan GraberVARIS LENDAVA d.o.o.Bojan Graber00:25:005M 323
345134Mitja BagariMitja Bagari00:25:075M 155
355546Žiga ToričGimnazija Frana Miklošiča LjutomerZiga Toric00:25:095M 262
365195Stane BarberStane Barber00:25:135M 321
372187Marko MarčecMarko Marcec00:25:175M 126
385528Filip ZverGimnazija Frana Miklošiča LjutomerFilip Zver00:25:245M 154
395287Mihael PozderecELRAD Electronics d.o.o.Mihael Pozderec00:25:265M 83
405149Boštjan GerlecBostjan Gerlec00:25:285M 40
415271Dejan DrenDRUŠTVO ZA ŠPORTNO REKREACIJO GORENJEDejan Dren00:25:295M 166
425123Jan KolarJan Kolar00:25:395M 18
435096Svit DelakSvit Delak00:25:405M 153
445124Robert KolarRobert Kolar00:25:415M 86
455069Jack RoweJack Rowe00:25:435M 119
465478Rok AntolinXAL svetila d.o.o.Rok Antolin00:25:455M 37
475013Filip KomidarFilip Komidar00:25:485M 122
485404Marko LovrenčecSrednja šola za gostinstvo in turizem RadenciMarko Lovrencec00:25:535M 162
495132Jure KrambergerJure Kramberger00:26:015M 133
501686Filip VoharGimnazija Frana Miklošiča LjutomerFilip Vohar00:26:085M 23
515504Goran ŠpilakSrednja zdravstvena šola Murska SobotaGoran Spilak00:26:095M 86
525316Jakob IdičGFMLJakob Idic00:26:095M 251
535099Darko DomajnkoDarko Domajnko00:26:145M 114
541684Anej RoškarGimnazija Frana Miklošiča LjutomerAnej Roskar00:26:245M 54
555024Tadej RubinTadej Rubin00:26:315M 55
565373Kristijan FuksRTG UKC MBKristijan Fuks00:26:395M 266
575385Ed CarterS Srcem za SlobotaEd Carter00:26:415M 41
585510Iztok TompaSrednja zdravstvena šola Murska SobotaIztok Tompa00:26:425M 326
595399Erik GorinšekSožitje Gornja RadgonaErik Gorinsek00:27:015M 158
605138Tilen SapačTilen Sapac00:27:015M 60
615131Bine PelclBine Pelcl00:27:175M 14
625193Dejan BelecDejan Belec00:27:195M 13
635137Jure JurešJure Jures00:27:205M 192
645161Tim ZadravecTim Zadravec00:27:235M 200
655240Boštjan KiričBostjan Kiric00:27:405M 9
665238Jurij GranfolJurij Granfol00:27:445M 247
675419Anej MlinaričŠ.D. ELEKTRO MARIBORAnej Mlinaric00:27:485M 250
685544Aleš GoršekŠD TrimusAles Gorsek00:27:535M 92
695285Gregor IvanušaELRAD Electronics d.o.o.Gregor Ivanusa00:27:545M 90
705053Miha ŠavelMiha Savel00:27:565M 70
715184David NaratDavid Narat00:27:595M 177
725409Alen KlementSŠGT Radenci Alen Klement00:28:015M 89
735346Aleš HorvatMOL Slovenija d.o.o.Ales Horvat00:28:035M 197
745469Denis KreftXAL svetila d.o.o.Denis Kreft00:28:065M 287
755196Taj CvetkoTaj Cvetko00:28:075M 251
765420Tosja MlinaričŠ.D. ELEKTRO MARIBORTosja Mlinaric00:28:125M 76
775282Uroš GombocELRAD Electronics d.o.o.Uros Gomboc00:28:235M 41
785482Kristian HančXAL svetila d.o.o.Kristian Hanc00:28:245M 136
795361Tomaž KumerPlaninsko društvo Vinska GoraTomaz Kumer00:28:265M 99
805203Urh IvačičUrh Ivacic00:28:285M 32
815155Tomaž GerbecTomaz Gerbec00:28:305M 260
825044Jaka SlekovecJaka Slekovec00:28:325M 24
831675Nino RitlopGimnazija Frana Miklošiča LjutomerNino Ritlop00:28:365M 15
841689Aljaž UtrošaGimnazija Frana Miklošiča LjutomerAljaz Utrosa00:28:375M 74
855133Jernej JeromenJernej Jeromen00:28:395M 85
862720Andrej KosGimnazija Frana Miklošiča LjutomerAndrej Kos00:28:395M 86
872392Damjan SlanaDamjan Slana s.p.Damjan Slana00:28:425M 124
885406Tristan BaligačSrednja šola za gostinstvo in turizem RadenciTristan Baligac00:28:425M 88
895202Jošt IvačičJost Ivacic00:28:425M 111
905518Aljoša KaučičAljosa Kaucic00:28:495M 296
915239Damjan BožičDamjan Bozic00:28:505M 34
925503Gal BožičGal Bozic00:28:515M 94
932289Andrej TrstenjakAndrej Trstenjak00:28:555M 134
945393Vojko FaričSAUBERMACHER SLOVENIJA, d.o.o.Vojko Faric00:28:595M 81
955391Gabrijel KozarSAUBERMACHER SLOVENIJA, d.o.o.Gabrijel Kozar00:28:595M 122
965102Matic JelenovecMatic Jelenovec00:28:595M 96
975377Matevž HudinRTG UKC MBMatevz Hudin00:29:015M 310
985345Tadej GranfolMOL Slovenija d.o.o.Tadej Granfol00:29:055M 149
995065Anej SinicAnej Sinic00:29:075M 303
1005580Tilen JugTilen Jug00:29:125M 293
1015342Andrej ČehMOL Slovenija d.o.o.Andrej Ceh00:29:165M 101
1025208Dejan TrstenjakDejan Trstenjak00:29:185M 281
1035076Patrik ŽerjavPatrik Zerjav00:29:195M 176
1042677Janez PernekZUDV DornavaJanez Pernek00:29:245M 104
1055407Tian FickoSSGT RadenciTian Ficko00:29:305M 139
1065263Darko VerešBBD - Borisova bežeča decaDarko Veres00:29:305M 180
1075408Nejc MadjarSŠGT RadenciNejc Madjar00:29:315M 107
1085179Matija ZavasnikMatija Zavasnik00:29:335M 249
1095010Žan HorvatZan Horvat00:29:335M 334
1102120Gregor PremrlGregor Premrl00:29:355M 184
1115162Jan ZadravecJan Zadravec00:29:425M 160
1125172Mai HaklMai Hakl00:29:445M 132
1135295Matej KlobasaELRAD Electronics d.o.o.Matej Klobasa00:29:465M 151
1145527Zoran NovšakŠD TrimusZoran Novsak00:29:475M 255
1155337Antun SrimacMedicus LjubljanaAntun Srimac00:29:505M 129
1165494Lars VogrinLars Vogrin00:29:515M 205
1175122Urban MaukoUrban Mauko00:29:525M 301
1185121Vladimir MaukoVladimir Mauko00:29:545M 118
1195379Dejan DamjanovicS Srcem za SlobotaDejan Damjanovic00:30:005M 119
1205191Gal VršičGal Vrsic00:30:005M 120
1215060Anej VertačnikAnej Vertacnik00:30:005M 77
1225435Žiga TrčekŠmarnogorska navezaZiga Trcek00:30:055M 122
1235368Goran KaplRadenska Adriatic / ŠD Sao RavnoGoran Kapl00:30:155M 56
1241694Lan MaričGimnazija Frana Miklošiča LjutomerLan Maric00:30:165M 124
1255118Teo BudjaTeo Budja00:30:185M 249
1265462Tilen PeršakVAR D.O.O.Tilen Persak00:30:235M 167
1275508Mario VerdnikRLS Merilna tehnika d.o.o.Mario Verdnik00:30:255M 235
1285380Aleksandar SlavnicS Srcem za SlobotaAleksandar Slavnic00:30:345M 109
1295063Boris NemecBoris Nemec00:30:465M 116
1305470Dominik TkalecXAL svetila d.o.o.Dominik Tkalec00:30:515M 183
1315204Žiga HorvatZiga Horvat00:30:565M 27
1325156Aljaž KrajncAljaz Krajnc00:31:055M 123
1335292Aleš KosELRAD Electronics d.o.o.Ales Kos00:31:065M 133
1345014Borut MaleševičBorut Malesevic00:31:125M 339
1355439Mario SaletingerŠportno društvo ARCONTMario Saletinger00:31:185M 247
1365215Marko GelevMarko Gelev00:31:215M 127
1375509Rene MurotaSrednja zdravstvena šola Murska SobotaRene Murota00:31:245M 236
1385210Mihael KerčmarMihael Kercmar00:31:305M 248
1395493Gregor TopolnikGregor Topolnik00:31:305M 140
1405374Marko RomihRTG UKC MBMarko Romih00:31:325M 181
1415273Miha SrtDRUŠTVO ZA ŠPORTNO REKREACIJO GORENJEMiha Srt00:31:375M 14
1425042Drago MarčecDrago Marcec00:31:375M 306
1435467Aleš JerebicVARIS LENDAVA d.o.o.Ales Jerebic00:31:425M 90
1445473Davor KocjanXAL svetila d.o.o.Davor Kocjan00:31:465M 73
1455428Damjan KarbaŠD RONDODamjan Karba00:31:575M 5
1465139Filip StanekFilip Stanek00:32:055M 2
1475438Alen MešičŠportno društvo ARCONTAlen Mesic00:32:125M 46
1485304Dejan RajhFarmtech in MotionDejan Rajh00:32:155M 75
1495107Jure ŠoštaričJure Sostaric00:32:185M 149
1505173Matej BenegalijaMatej Benegalija00:32:255M 55
1515499Maik ZelenkoMaik Zelenko00:32:295M 151
1525277Uroš ŽilavecELRAD Electronics d.o.o.Uros Zilavec00:32:315M 105
1535352Primož GiderMurexinPrimoz Gider00:32:315M 153
1545367Rok HorvatRadenska Adriatic / Šd Sao RavnoRok Horvat00:32:325M 31
1555290Jernej ŠkrobarELRAD Electronics d.o.o.Jernej Skrobar00:32:335M 196
1565021Gregor DonajGregor Donaj00:32:445M 131
1575018Samuel KuharSamuel Kuhar00:32:565M 232
1585324Goran ParadižInnoduler d.o.o.Goran Paradiz00:32:585M 143
1595329Jakob JeseničnikInnoduler d.o.o.Jakob Jesenicnik00:32:595M 216
1605325Matic JeseničnikInnoduler d.o.o.Matic Jesenicnik00:32:595M 118
1615300Ivo IvanušaELRAD Electronics d.o.o.Ivo Ivanusa00:33:035M 183
1625477Patrik PoberžnikXAL svetila d.o.o.Patrik Poberznik00:33:055M 311
1635475Sašo KukoljXAL svetila d.o.o.Saso Kukolj00:33:075M 38
1645479Aleksander Sándor KološaXAL svetila d.o.o.Aleksander Sandor Kolosa00:33:075M 164
1655343Domen RancaMOL Slovenija d.o.o.Domen Ranca00:33:095M 165
1665507Andrej PeternelRLS Merilna tehnika d.o.o.Andrej Peternel00:33:185M 218
1675071Rafael KurnikRafael Kurnik00:33:195M 21
1685511Matic KuharSrednja zdravstvena šola Murska SobotaMatic Kuhar00:33:205M 327
1695198Robert VukajčRobert Vukajc00:33:245M 29
1705120Timotej PlankarTimotej Plankar00:33:295M 170
1715388Aleksander MajeričS Srcem za SlobotaAleksander Majeric00:33:305M 114
1725436Bojan MagušaŠportno društvo ARCONTBojan Magusa00:33:335M 108
1735381Matej TisajS Srcem za SlobotaMatej Tisaj00:33:365M 72
1745516Marsel ŠijanecSrednja zdravstvena šola Murska SobotaMarsel Sijanec00:33:385M 258
1755245Miha BorecMiha Borec00:33:395M 172
1765305Rok BabošekFCBRok Babosek00:33:445M 150
1771687Marko MaučecGimnazija Frana Miklošiča LjutomerMarko Maucec00:33:575M 83
1785020Jan HorvatJan Horvat00:33:585M 210
1795444Rok VaupotičŠPORTNO DRUŠTVO TRANSPAKRok Vaupotic00:34:195M 1
1805015Aleksander PodbrežnikAleksander Podbreznik00:34:215M 60
1815333Nik MihaličKK TIM MLIN BELTINCINik Mihalic00:34:225M 217
1825332Leon MihaličKK TIM MLIN BELTINCILeon Mihalic00:34:225M 101
1835266Kevin CarDamjan Slana s.p.Kevin Car00:34:225M 183
1845265Simon TotDamjan Slana s.p.Simon Tot00:34:315M 146
1855330Mirko ŠtumbergerInnoduler d.o.o.Mirko Stumberger00:34:355M 322
1862721Nejc KolaričGimnazija Frana Miklošiča LjutomerNejc Kolaric00:34:355M 186
1875229Gorazd ErženGorazd Erzen00:34:395M 298
1885243Jure JevšjakJure Jevsjak00:34:465M 25
1895336Ivo BenkoLj tekači Ivo Benko00:34:575M 157
1902011Marko ŽgavecMarko Zgavec00:34:585M 52
1915505Iztok JavornikRLS Merilna tehnika d.o.o.Iztok Javornik00:34:585M 44
1925058Sašo GrinaverSaso Grinaver00:35:135M 97
1935083Rene VoršičRene Vorsic00:35:155M 99
1945362Zoran JelovšekPošta Slovenije, d. o. o.Zoran Jelovsek00:35:165M 194
1955276Nikolas KomarELRAD Electronics d.o.o.Nikolas Komar00:35:355M 64
1965034Danilo FlisarDanilo Flisar00:35:435M 219
1975167Saša Gajić BiliSasa Gajic Bili00:36:165M 117
1985442Damir PreiningerŠportno društvo ARCONTDamir Preininger00:36:335M 186
1995057Metod BojnecMetod Bojnec00:37:015M 102
2005390Marko GorjakS Srcem za SlobotaMarko Gorjak00:38:045M 84
2015423Gorazd JeromlŠD Elektro CeljeGorazd Jeroml00:38:125M 289
2025007Ivan VitrihIvan Vitrih00:38:145M 163
2035369Hieronim BelakRadenska RunHieronim Belak00:38:175M 254
2045168Dejan GajićDejan Gajic00:38:225M 211
2051489Marko ZamudaSV - URSZRMarko Zamuda00:38:225M 25
2065105Tomaž VodlanTomaz Vodlan00:38:355M 222
2075187Aleksander FerkAleksander Ferk00:39:005M 128
2085344Arsen ÖriMOL Slovenija d.o.o.Arsen Ori00:39:105M 121
2095146Martin LahMartin Lah00:39:135M 70
2105476Dejan VučakXAL svetila d.o.o.Dejan Vucak00:39:395M 199
2115539Jan ŠendlingerGimnazija Frana Miklošiča LjutomerJan Sendlinger00:39:415M 161
2125446Rene SedminekŠPORTNO DRUŠTVO TRANSPAKRene Sedminek00:39:505M 290
2131683Klemen PuconjaGimnazija Frana Miklošiča LjutomerKlemen Puconja00:39:575M 15
2145185Tomaž TekaucTomaz Tekauc00:41:255M 237
2155315Adolf MehlmauerGenussläuferAdolf Mehlmauer00:41:485M 215
2165130Marjan FortunaMarjan Fortuna00:42:335M 15
2175128Jurij FortunaJurij Fortuna00:42:345M 195
2185421Aljoša MlinaričŠ.D. ELEKTRO MARIBORAljosa Mlinaric00:43:005M 221
2195457Simon BabošekTS RADENSKASimon Babosek00:43:295M 223
2205403Ivan KrambergerSožitje Gornja RadgonaIvan Kramberger00:43:515M 324
2215400Gregor FridauSožitje Gornja RadgonaGregor Fridau00:43:535M 236
2225090Matjaž VertačnikMatjaz Vertacnik00:44:485M 250
2235378Alen DamjanovicS Srcem za SlobotaAlen Damjanovic00:44:495M 253
2245012Vladimir RibaričVladimir Ribaric00:45:185M 202
2255232Jure PlaninšekJure Planinsek00:45:215M 18
2262079Marko PopovicMarko Popovic00:45:485M 83
2275474Jure JeričXAL svetila d.o.o.Jure Jeric00:51:495M 150
2285401Boštjan KrambergerSožitje Gornja RadgonaBostjan Kramberger00:55:075M 228
2295402Denis KrambergerSožitje Gornja RadgonaDenis Kramberger00:55:075M 213
2305095Jani MercJani Merc00:56:105M 230
2312728Filip PejičFilip Pejic01:02:525M 231
2322729Marko PejičMarko Pejic01:13:405M 232